Brasileiro Série D 2021

Fase preliminar

Santana - APSAN-AP12GAS - RRGAS-RRGAS - RRGAS-RR30Santana - APSAN-AP
26/05/2021 - 15:00 - Zerão 30/05/2021 - 17:00 - Canarinho
Tocantinópolis - TOTOC-TO20Picos - PIPIC-PIPicos - PIPIC-PI(1) 31 (4)Tocantinópolis - TOTOC-TO
26/05/2021 - 16:00 - Ribeirão (TO) 30/05/2021 - 16:00 - Helvídio Nunes
Real Ariquemes - ROREA-RO02Brasiliense - DFBRA-DFBrasiliense - DFBRA-DF31Real Ariquemes - ROREA-RO
26/05/2021 - 16:00 - Valerião 30/05/2021 - 15:00 - Boca do Jacaré
Aquidauanense - MSAQU-MS14Rio Branco - ESRIO-ESRio Branco - ESRIO-ES20Aquidauanense - MSAQU-MS
26/05/2021 - 16:00 - Noroeste 30/05/2021 - 18:00 - Kleber Andrade

Primeira fase

Grupo 1

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Castanhal - PACAS-PA36141130331122
2São Raimundo - RRSAO-RR2914851281117
3Penarol - AMPEN-AM241473423149
4Galvez - ACGAL-AC22147162224-2
5FAST - AMFAS-AM151436521201
6Ypiranga - APYPI-AP13143471322-9
7GAS - RRGAS-RR9142391229-17
8Atlético - ACATL-AC71421111435-21

Grupo 2

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Guarany de Sobral - CEGUA-CE281491424168
24 de Julho - PI4JUL-PI241473418117
3Paragominas - PAPAR-PA231465326197
4Moto Club - MAMOT-MA211463520191
5Palmas - TOPAL-TO181453619172
6Imperatriz - MAIMP-MA17143831417-3
7Juventude - MAJUV-MA14143561321-8
8Tocantinópolis - TOTOC-TO7141491731-14

Grupo 3

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1ABC - RNABC-RN2814914301317
2Campinense - PBCAM-PB2514743231211
3América - RNAME-RN221464425205
4Atlético Cearense - CEATL-CE211463522202
5Sousa - PBSOU-PB16144461618-2
6Central - PECEN-PE15143651317-4
7Treze - PBTRE-PB151429318162
8Caucaia - CECAU-CE9142392051-31

Grupo 4

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Juazeirense - BAJUA-BA27147611899
2Itabaiana - SEITA-SE261475222139
3Sergipe - SESER-SE23146531688
4Retrô - PERET-PE201448217143
5Atlético - BAATL-BA18144641517-2
6Bahia de Feira - BABAH-BA15143651820-2
7ASA - ALASA-AL12143381222-10
8Murici - ALMUR-AL61413101429-15

Grupo 5

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Aparecidense - GOAPA-GO281484219811
2Nova Mutum - MTNOV-MT271483318117
3União Rondonópolis - MTUNI-MT241473421156
4Brasiliense - DFBRA-DF211463522148
5Goianésia - GOGOI-GO211456315141
6Porto Velho - ROPOR-RO13142751016-6
7Gama - DFGAM-DF12142661318-5
8Jaraguá - GOJAR-GO5141211628-22

Grupo 6

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Ferroviária - SPFER-SP3314103124519
2Boa - MGBOA-MG241466220119
3Uberlândia - MGUBE-MG231465321156
4Caldense - MGCAL-MG211463526197
5Rio Branco VN - ESRVN-ES211456318135
6Rio Branco - ESRIO-ES15144371722-5
7Patrocinense - MGPAT-MG714149922-13
8Águia Negra - MSAGU-MS7141491341-28

Grupo 7

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Portuguesa - SPPOR-SP241466220128
2Santo André - SPSAN-SP211463516133
3Cianorte - PRCIA-PR20144821293
4Bangu - RJBAN-RJ19145451416-2
5Inter de Limeira - SPINT-SP19145451114-3
6Boavista - RJBOA-RJ18145361113-2
7São Bento - SPSAO-SP14143561013-3
8Madureira - RJMAD-RJ14143561216-4

Grupo 8

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Joinville - SCJOI-SC281477017611
2FC Cascavel - PRFCC-PR2714761271710
3Esportivo - RSESP-RS181446415132
4Caxias - RSCAX-RS181446415132
5GE Juventus - SCGEJ-SC181446412111
6Marcílio Dias - SCMAR-SC18144641317-4
7Aimoré - RSAIM-RS12143381518-3
8Rio Branco - PRRIO-PR714149827-19

Segunda fase

Atlético Cearense - CEATL-CE11Juazeirense - BAJUA-BAJuazeirense - BAJUA-BA(3) 00 (5)Atlético Cearense - CEATL-CE
11/09/2021 - 15:00 - Domingão 18/09/2021 - 16:00 - Adauto Moraes
Paragominas - PAPAR-PA10São Raimundo - RRSAO-RRSão Raimundo - RRSAO-RR12Paragominas - PAPAR-PA
12/09/2021 - 16:00 - Arena Verde 19/09/2021 - 17:00 - Canarinho
Esportivo - RSESP-RS01Santo André - SPSAN-SPSanto André - SPSAN-SP(4) 01 (5)Esportivo - RSESP-RS
11/09/2021 - 16:00 - Montanha dos Vinhedos 18/09/2021 - 15:00 - Distrital do Inamar
Brasiliense - DFBRA-DF00Ferroviária - SPFER-SPFerroviária - SPFER-SP10Brasiliense - DFBRA-DF
12/09/2021 - 15:00 - Defelê 18/09/2021 - 17:00 - Fonte Luminosa
América - RNAME-RN11Itabaiana - SEITA-SEItabaiana - SEITA-SE02América - RNAME-RN
11/09/2021 - 15:00 - Arena das Dunas 19/09/2021 - 16:00 - Barretão (SE)
Moto Club - MAMOT-MA20Castanhal - PACAS-PACastanhal - PACAS-PA12Moto Club - MAMOT-MA
12/09/2021 - 15:30 - Nhozinho Santos 19/09/2021 - 15:00 - Modelão
Sergipe - SESER-SE22Campinense - PBCAM-PBCampinense - PBCAM-PB(4) 11 (2)Sergipe - SESER-SE
12/09/2021 - 16:00 - Batistão 18/09/2021 - 15:00 - Amigão
Galvez - ACGAL-AC00Guarany de Sobral - CEGUA-CEGuarany de Sobral - CEGUA-CE20Galvez - ACGAL-AC
13/09/2021 - 17:00 - Arena da Floresta 20/09/2021 - 15:00 - Junco
Uberlândia - MGUBE-MG11Nova Mutum - MTNOV-MTNova Mutum - MTNOV-MT02Uberlândia - MGUBE-MG
12/09/2021 - 16:00 - Parque do Sabiá 19/09/2021 - 16:00 - Valdir Doilho Wons
Bangu - RJBAN-RJ11Joinville - SCJOI-SCJoinville - SCJOI-SC(4) 11 (3)Bangu - RJBAN-RJ
11/09/2021 - 15:00 - Moça Bonita 18/09/2021 - 15:00 - Arena Joinville
Cianorte - PRCIA-PR00FC Cascavel - PRFCC-PRFC Cascavel - PRFCC-PR03Cianorte - PRCIA-PR
12/09/2021 - 16:00 - Albino Turbay 18/09/2021 - 16:00 - Olímpico Regional
Caldense - MGCAL-MG10Aparecidense - GOAPA-GOAparecidense - GOAPA-GO31Caldense - MGCAL-MG
11/09/2021 - 16:00 - Ronaldão (MG) 17/09/2021 - 16:00 - Aníbal Toledo
Caxias - RSCAX-RS10Portuguesa - SPPOR-SPPortuguesa - SPPOR-SP(1) 10 (4)Caxias - RSCAX-RS
12/09/2021 - 15:00 - Centenário 18/09/2021 - 16:00 - Canindé
União Rondonópolis - MTUNI-MT20Boa - MGBOA-MGBoa - MGBOA-MG11União Rondonópolis - MTUNI-MT
11/09/2021 - 16:00 - Luthero Lopes 18/09/2021 - 17:00 - Municipal de Varginha
Penarol - AMPEN-AM104 de Julho - PI4JUL-PI4 de Julho - PI4JUL-PI30Penarol - AMPEN-AM
12/09/2021 - 16:00 - Floro de Mendonça 18/09/2021 - 16:00 - Arena Colorada
Retrô - PERET-PE11ABC - RNABC-RNABC - RNABC-RN32Retrô - PERET-PE
12/09/2021 - 16:00 - Arena de Pernambuco 19/09/2021 - 16:00 - Frasqueirão

Oitavas de final

Atlético Cearense - CEATL-CE20Paragominas - PAPAR-PAParagominas - PAPAR-PA21Atlético Cearense - CEATL-CE
25/09/2021 - 15:00 - Domingão 03/10/2021 - 16:00 - Arena Verde
Esportivo - RSESP-RS12Ferroviária - SPFER-SPFerroviária - SPFER-SP11Esportivo - RSESP-RS
25/09/2021 - 16:00 - Montanha dos Vinhedos 03/10/2021 - 16:00 - Fonte Luminosa
América - RNAME-RN10Moto Club - MAMOT-MAMoto Club - MAMOT-MA24América - RNAME-RN
26/09/2021 - 16:00 - Arena das Dunas 03/10/2021 - 15:00 - Nhozinho Santos
Campinense - PBCAM-PB21Guarany de Sobral - CEGUA-CEGuarany de Sobral - CEGUA-CE02Campinense - PBCAM-PB
25/09/2021 - 16:00 - Amigão 03/10/2021 - 15:00 - Junco
Uberlândia - MGUBE-MG10Joinville - SCJOI-SCJoinville - SCJOI-SC(1) 21 (3)Uberlândia - MGUBE-MG
26/09/2021 - 16:00 - Parque do Sabiá 02/10/2021 - 15:00 - Arena Joinville
Cianorte - PRCIA-PR00Aparecidense - GOAPA-GOAparecidense - GOAPA-GO10Cianorte - PRCIA-PR
26/09/2021 - 16:00 - Albino Turbay 02/10/2021 - 16:00 - Aníbal Toledo
Caxias - RSCAX-RS20União Rondonópolis - MTUNI-MTUnião Rondonópolis - MTUNI-MT02Caxias - RSCAX-RS
25/09/2021 - 16:00 - Centenário 02/10/2021 - 16:00 - Luthero Lopes
4 de Julho - PI4JUL-PI11ABC - RNABC-RNABC - RNABC-RN204 de Julho - PI4JUL-PI
26/09/2021 - 15:00 - Arena Colorada 03/10/2021 - 16:00 - Frasqueirão

Quartas de final

Atlético Cearense - CEATL-CE11Ferroviária - SPFER-SPFerroviária - SPFER-SP(3) 00 (4)Atlético Cearense - CEATL-CE
10/10/2021 - 15:00 - Domingão 17/10/2021 - 15:00 - Fonte Luminosa
América - RNAME-RN00Campinense - PBCAM-PBCampinense - PBCAM-PB(4) 00 (2)América - RNAME-RN
09/10/2021 - 17:30 - Arena das Dunas 16/10/2021 - 17:30 - Amigão
Uberlândia - MGUBE-MG01Aparecidense - GOAPA-GOAparecidense - GOAPA-GO11Uberlândia - MGUBE-MG
09/10/2021 - 15:00 - Parque do Sabiá 16/10/2021 - 15:00 - Aníbal Toledo
Caxias - RSCAX-RS00ABC - RNABC-RNABC - RNABC-RN30Caxias - RSCAX-RS
10/10/2021 - 17:30 - Centenário 17/10/2021 - 17:30 - Frasqueirão

Semifinal

Atlético Cearense - CEATL-CECampinense - PBCAM-PBCampinense - PBCAM-PBAtlético Cearense - CEATL-CE
Aparecidense - GOAPA-GOABC - RNABC-RNABC - RNABC-RNAparecidense - GOAPA-GO

Final

A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
07/11/2021 14/11/2021