Brasileiro Série D 2021

Fase preliminar

Santana - APBRA/ap-santana12GAS - RRBRA/rr-gasGAS - RRBRA/rr-gas30Santana - APBRA/ap-santana
26/05/2021 - 15:00 - Zerão 30/05/2021 - 17:00 - Canarinho
Tocantinópolis - TOBRA/to-tocantinopolis20Picos - PIBRA/pi-picosPicos - PIBRA/pi-picos(1) 31 (4)Tocantinópolis - TOBRA/to-tocantinopolis
26/05/2021 - 16:00 - Ribeirão (TO) 30/05/2021 - 16:00 - Helvídio Nunes
Real Ariquemes - ROBRA/ro-real_ariquemes02Brasiliense - DFBRA/df-brasilienseBrasiliense - DFBRA/df-brasiliense31Real Ariquemes - ROBRA/ro-real_ariquemes
26/05/2021 - 16:00 - Valerião 30/05/2021 - 15:00 - Boca do Jacaré
Aquidauanense - MSBRA/ms-aquidauanense14Rio Branco - ESBRA/es-rio_brancoRio Branco - ESBRA/es-rio_branco20Aquidauanense - MSBRA/ms-aquidauanense
26/05/2021 - 16:00 - Noroeste 30/05/2021 - 18:00 - Kleber Andrade

Primeira fase

Grupo 1

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Castanhal - PABRA/pa-castanhal36141130331122
2São Raimundo - RRBRA/rr-sao_raimundo2914851281117
3Penarol - AMBRA/am-penarol241473423149
4Galvez - ACBRA/ac-galvez22147162224-2
5FAST - AMBRA/am-fast151436521201
6Ypiranga - APBRA/ap-ypiranga13143471322-9
7GAS - RRBRA/rr-gas9142391229-17
8Atlético - ACBRA/ac-atletico71421111435-21

Grupo 2

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Guarany de Sobral - CEBRA/ce-guarany_de_sobral281491424168
24 de Julho - PIBRA/pi-4_de_julho241473418117
3Paragominas - PABRA/pa-paragominas231465326197
4Moto Club - MABRA/ma-moto_club211463520191
5Palmas - TOBRA/to-palmas181453619172
6Imperatriz - MABRA/ma-imperatriz17143831417-3
7Juventude - MABRA/ma-juventude14143561321-8
8Tocantinópolis - TOBRA/to-tocantinopolis7141491731-14

Grupo 3

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1ABC - RNBRA/rn-abc2814914301317
2Campinense - PBBRA/pb-campinense2514743231211
3América - RNBRA/rn-america221464425205
4Atlético Cearense - CEBRA/ce-atletico_cearense211463522202
5Sousa - PBBRA/pb-sousa16144461618-2
6Central - PEBRA/pe-central15143651317-4
7Treze - PBBRA/pb-treze151429318162
8Caucaia - CEBRA/ce-caucaia9142392051-31

Grupo 4

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Juazeirense - BABRA/ba-juazeirense27147611899
2Itabaiana - SEBRA/se-itabaiana261475222139
3Sergipe - SEBRA/se-sergipe23146531688
4Retrô - PEBRA/pe-retro201448217143
5Atlético - BABRA/ba-atletico18144641517-2
6Bahia de Feira - BABRA/ba-bahia_de_feira15143651820-2
7ASA - ALBRA/al-asa12143381222-10
8Murici - ALBRA/al-murici61413101429-15

Grupo 5

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Aparecidense - GOBRA/go-aparecidense281484219811
2Nova Mutum - MTBRA/mt-nova_mutum271483318117
3União Rondonópolis - MTBRA/mt-uniao_rondonopolis241473421156
4Brasiliense - DFBRA/df-brasiliense211463522148
5Goianésia - GOBRA/go-goianesia211456315141
6Porto Velho - ROBRA/ro-porto_velho13142751016-6
7Gama - DFBRA/df-gama12142661318-5
8Jaraguá - GOBRA/go-jaragua5141211628-22

Grupo 6

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Ferroviária - SPBRA/sp-ferroviaria3314103124519
2Boa - MGBRA/mg-boa_esporte241466220119
3Uberlândia - MGBRA/mg-uberlandia231465321156
4Caldense - MGBRA/mg-caldense211463526197
5Rio Branco VN - ESBRA/es-rio_branco_vn211456318135
6Rio Branco - ESBRA/es-rio_branco15144371722-5
7Patrocinense - MGBRA/mg-patrocinense714149922-13
8Águia Negra - MSBRA/ms-aguia_negra7141491341-28

Grupo 7

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Portuguesa - SPBRA/sp-portuguesa241466220128
2Santo André - SPBRA/sp-santo_andre211463516133
3Cianorte - PRBRA/pr-cianorte20144821293
4Bangu - RJBRA/rj-bangu19145451416-2
5Inter de Limeira - SPBRA/sp-inter_de_limeira19145451114-3
6Boavista - RJBRA/rj-boavista18145361113-2
7São Bento - SPBRA/sp-sao_bento14143561013-3
8Madureira - RJBRA/rj-madureira14143561216-4

Grupo 8

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Joinville - SCBRA/sc-joinville281477017611
2FC Cascavel - PRBRA/pr-fc_cascavel2714761271710
3Esportivo - RSBRA/rs-esportivo181446415132
4Caxias - RSBRA/rs-caxias181446415132
5GE Juventus - SCBRA/sc-ge_juventus181446412111
6Marcílio Dias - SCBRA/sc-marcilio_dias18144641317-4
7Aimoré - RSBRA/rs-aimore12143381518-3
8Rio Branco - PRBRA/pr-rio_branco714149827-19

Segunda fase

Atlético Cearense - CEBRA/ce-atletico_cearense11Juazeirense - BABRA/ba-juazeirenseJuazeirense - BABRA/ba-juazeirense(3) 00 (5)Atlético Cearense - CEBRA/ce-atletico_cearense
11/09/2021 - 15:00 - Domingão 18/09/2021 - 16:00 - Adauto Moraes
Paragominas - PABRA/pa-paragominas10São Raimundo - RRBRA/rr-sao_raimundoSão Raimundo - RRBRA/rr-sao_raimundo12Paragominas - PABRA/pa-paragominas
12/09/2021 - 16:00 - Arena Verde 19/09/2021 - 17:00 - Canarinho
Esportivo - RSBRA/rs-esportivo01Santo André - SPBRA/sp-santo_andreSanto André - SPBRA/sp-santo_andre(4) 01 (5)Esportivo - RSBRA/rs-esportivo
11/09/2021 - 16:00 - Montanha dos Vinhedos 18/09/2021 - 15:00 - Distrital do Inamar
Brasiliense - DFBRA/df-brasiliense00Ferroviária - SPBRA/sp-ferroviariaFerroviária - SPBRA/sp-ferroviaria10Brasiliense - DFBRA/df-brasiliense
12/09/2021 - 15:00 - Defelê 18/09/2021 - 17:00 - Fonte Luminosa
América - RNBRA/rn-america11Itabaiana - SEBRA/se-itabaianaItabaiana - SEBRA/se-itabaiana02América - RNBRA/rn-america
11/09/2021 - 15:00 - Arena das Dunas 19/09/2021 - 16:00 - Barretão (SE)
Moto Club - MABRA/ma-moto_club20Castanhal - PABRA/pa-castanhalCastanhal - PABRA/pa-castanhal12Moto Club - MABRA/ma-moto_club
12/09/2021 - 15:30 - Nhozinho Santos 19/09/2021 - 15:00 - Modelão
Sergipe - SEBRA/se-sergipe22Campinense - PBBRA/pb-campinenseCampinense - PBBRA/pb-campinense(4) 11 (2)Sergipe - SEBRA/se-sergipe
12/09/2021 - 16:00 - Batistão 18/09/2021 - 15:00 - Amigão
Galvez - ACBRA/ac-galvez00Guarany de Sobral - CEBRA/ce-guarany_de_sobralGuarany de Sobral - CEBRA/ce-guarany_de_sobral20Galvez - ACBRA/ac-galvez
13/09/2021 - 17:00 - Arena da Floresta 20/09/2021 - 15:00 - Junco
Uberlândia - MGBRA/mg-uberlandia11Nova Mutum - MTBRA/mt-nova_mutumNova Mutum - MTBRA/mt-nova_mutum02Uberlândia - MGBRA/mg-uberlandia
12/09/2021 - 16:00 - Parque do Sabiá 19/09/2021 - 16:00 - Valdir Doilho Wons
Bangu - RJBRA/rj-bangu11Joinville - SCBRA/sc-joinvilleJoinville - SCBRA/sc-joinville(4) 11 (3)Bangu - RJBRA/rj-bangu
11/09/2021 - 15:00 - Moça Bonita 18/09/2021 - 15:00 - Arena Joinville
Cianorte - PRBRA/pr-cianorte00FC Cascavel - PRBRA/pr-fc_cascavelFC Cascavel - PRBRA/pr-fc_cascavel03Cianorte - PRBRA/pr-cianorte
12/09/2021 - 16:00 - Albino Turbay 18/09/2021 - 16:00 - Olímpico Regional
Caldense - MGBRA/mg-caldense10Aparecidense - GOBRA/go-aparecidenseAparecidense - GOBRA/go-aparecidense31Caldense - MGBRA/mg-caldense
11/09/2021 - 16:00 - Ronaldão (MG) 17/09/2021 - 16:00 - Aníbal Toledo
Caxias - RSBRA/rs-caxias10Portuguesa - SPBRA/sp-portuguesaPortuguesa - SPBRA/sp-portuguesa(1) 10 (4)Caxias - RSBRA/rs-caxias
12/09/2021 - 15:00 - Centenário 18/09/2021 - 16:00 - Canindé
União Rondonópolis - MTBRA/mt-uniao_rondonopolis20Boa - MGBRA/mg-boa_esporteBoa - MGBRA/mg-boa_esporte11União Rondonópolis - MTBRA/mt-uniao_rondonopolis
11/09/2021 - 16:00 - Luthero Lopes 18/09/2021 - 17:00 - Municipal de Varginha
Penarol - AMBRA/am-penarol104 de Julho - PIBRA/pi-4_de_julho4 de Julho - PIBRA/pi-4_de_julho30Penarol - AMBRA/am-penarol
12/09/2021 - 16:00 - Floro de Mendonça 18/09/2021 - 16:00 - Arena Ytacoatiara
Retrô - PEBRA/pe-retro11ABC - RNBRA/rn-abcABC - RNBRA/rn-abc32Retrô - PEBRA/pe-retro
12/09/2021 - 16:00 - Arena de Pernambuco 19/09/2021 - 16:00 - Frasqueirão

Oitavas de final

Atlético Cearense - CEBRA/ce-atletico_cearense20Paragominas - PABRA/pa-paragominasParagominas - PABRA/pa-paragominas21Atlético Cearense - CEBRA/ce-atletico_cearense
25/09/2021 - 15:00 - Domingão 03/10/2021 - 16:00 - Arena Verde
Esportivo - RSBRA/rs-esportivo12Ferroviária - SPBRA/sp-ferroviariaFerroviária - SPBRA/sp-ferroviaria11Esportivo - RSBRA/rs-esportivo
25/09/2021 - 16:00 - Montanha dos Vinhedos 03/10/2021 - 16:00 - Fonte Luminosa
América - RNBRA/rn-america10Moto Club - MABRA/ma-moto_clubMoto Club - MABRA/ma-moto_club24América - RNBRA/rn-america
26/09/2021 - 16:00 - Arena das Dunas 03/10/2021 - 15:00 - Nhozinho Santos
Campinense - PBBRA/pb-campinense21Guarany de Sobral - CEBRA/ce-guarany_de_sobralGuarany de Sobral - CEBRA/ce-guarany_de_sobral02Campinense - PBBRA/pb-campinense
25/09/2021 - 16:00 - Amigão 03/10/2021 - 15:00 - Junco
Uberlândia - MGBRA/mg-uberlandia10Joinville - SCBRA/sc-joinvilleJoinville - SCBRA/sc-joinville(1) 21 (3)Uberlândia - MGBRA/mg-uberlandia
26/09/2021 - 16:00 - Parque do Sabiá 02/10/2021 - 15:00 - Arena Joinville
Cianorte - PRBRA/pr-cianorte00Aparecidense - GOBRA/go-aparecidenseAparecidense - GOBRA/go-aparecidense10Cianorte - PRBRA/pr-cianorte
26/09/2021 - 16:00 - Albino Turbay 02/10/2021 - 16:00 - Aníbal Toledo
Caxias - RSBRA/rs-caxias20União Rondonópolis - MTBRA/mt-uniao_rondonopolisUnião Rondonópolis - MTBRA/mt-uniao_rondonopolis02Caxias - RSBRA/rs-caxias
25/09/2021 - 16:00 - Centenário 02/10/2021 - 16:00 - Luthero Lopes
4 de Julho - PIBRA/pi-4_de_julho11ABC - RNBRA/rn-abcABC - RNBRA/rn-abc204 de Julho - PIBRA/pi-4_de_julho
26/09/2021 - 15:00 - Arena Ytacoatiara 03/10/2021 - 16:00 - Frasqueirão

Quartas de final

Atlético Cearense - CEBRA/ce-atletico_cearense11Ferroviária - SPBRA/sp-ferroviariaFerroviária - SPBRA/sp-ferroviaria(3) 00 (4)Atlético Cearense - CEBRA/ce-atletico_cearense
10/10/2021 - 15:00 - Domingão 17/10/2021 - 15:00 - Fonte Luminosa
América - RNBRA/rn-america00Campinense - PBBRA/pb-campinenseCampinense - PBBRA/pb-campinense(4) 00 (2)América - RNBRA/rn-america
09/10/2021 - 17:30 - Arena das Dunas 16/10/2021 - 17:30 - Amigão
Uberlândia - MGBRA/mg-uberlandia01Aparecidense - GOBRA/go-aparecidenseAparecidense - GOBRA/go-aparecidense11Uberlândia - MGBRA/mg-uberlandia
09/10/2021 - 15:00 - Parque do Sabiá 16/10/2021 - 15:00 - Aníbal Toledo
Caxias - RSBRA/rs-caxias00ABC - RNBRA/rn-abcABC - RNBRA/rn-abc30Caxias - RSBRA/rs-caxias
10/10/2021 - 17:30 - Centenário 17/10/2021 - 17:30 - Frasqueirão

Semifinal

Atlético Cearense - CEBRA/ce-atletico_cearense11Campinense - PBBRA/pb-campinenseCampinense - PBBRA/pb-campinense31Atlético Cearense - CEBRA/ce-atletico_cearense
23/10/2021 - 15:00 - Domingão 30/10/2021 - 16:00 - Amigão
Aparecidense - GOBRA/go-aparecidense42ABC - RNBRA/rn-abcABC - RNBRA/rn-abc10Aparecidense - GOBRA/go-aparecidense
24/10/2021 - 16:00 - Aníbal Toledo 31/10/2021 - 16:00 - Frasqueirão

Final

Campinense - PBBRA/pb-campinense01Aparecidense - GOBRA/go-aparecidenseAparecidense - GOBRA/go-aparecidense11Campinense - PBBRA/pb-campinense
06/11/2021 - 16:00 - Amigão 13/11/2021 - 16:00 - Aníbal Toledo