Copa do Brasil 2021

Primeira fase

TrezeTRZ01América-MGAMG
18/03/2021 - 18:00 - Amigão
Porto VelhoPOR-RO01FerroviárioFER-SP
25/03/2021 - 15:30 - Los Larios
4 de Julho4JU10ConfiançaCON
10/03/2021 - 16:00 - Arena Colorada
SergipeSER-SE00CuiabáCUI
16/03/2021 - 19:15 - Etelvino Mendonça
Rio Branco VNRVN-ES11ABCABC
17/03/2021 - 15:30 - Olímpio Perim
Moto ClubMOT-MA05BotafogoBOT
10/03/2021 - 21:30 - Castelão (MA)
Guarany de SobralGUA-CE15CSACSA
17/03/2021 - 15:30 - Junco
EsportivoESP-RS02RemoREM
17/03/2021 - 20:00 - Montanha dos Vinhedos
CampinenseCAM-PB17BahiaBAH
09/03/2021 - 21:30 - Amigão
Jaraguá-GOJAR-GO14ManausMAN
26/03/2021 - 15:30 - Laranjão
MaríliaMAR-SP00CriciúmaCRI
18/03/2021 - 15:30 - Kleber Andrade
GamaGAM-DF12Ponte PretaPON
10/03/2021 - 15:30 - Serra do Lago
PicosPIC-PI10Atlético-ACATL-AC
17/03/2021 - 16:00 - Helvídio Nunes
BoavistaBOA-RJ31GoiásGOI
11/03/2021 - 21:30 - Bacaxá
PalmasPAL-TO01AvaíAVA
25/03/2021 - 15:30 - Olímpico Regional
FC CascavelFCC-PR21FigueirenseFIG
18/03/2021 - 18:00 - Olímpico Regional
JuazeirenseJUA-BA32SportSPO
10/03/2021 - 19:15 - Adauto Moraes
CastanhalCAS-PA03Volta RedondaVRE
17/03/2021 - 15:30 - Modelão
Atlético-BAATL-BA03Vila NovaVIL
17/03/2021 - 17:00 - Carneirão (BA)
MuriciMUR-RJ03JuventudeJUV
16/03/2021 - 21:30 - José Gomes
Santa Cruz-RSSCZ-RS00JoinvilleJOI-SC
17/03/2021 - 20:00 - Plátanos
GalvezGAL-AC13Atlético-GOACG
17/03/2021 - 17:00 - Arena Pantanal
Águia NegraAGU01VitóriaVIT
09/03/2021 - 19:15 - Ninho da Águia
Rio Branco - ESRIO-ES21Sampaio CorrêaSAM
10/03/2021 - 18:00 - Kleber Andrade
SalgueiroSAL03CorinthiansCOR
17/03/2021 - 21:30 - Cornélio de Barros
RetrôRET-PE10BrusqueBRU
17/03/2021 - 18:00 - Arena de Pernambuco
MadureiraMAD-RJ01PaysanduPAY
10/03/2021 - 15:30 - Conselheiro Galvão
GoianésiaGOI-GO23CRBCRB
27/03/2021 - 15:30 - Giulite Coutinho
Nova MutumNOV-MT00TombenseTOM
17/03/2021 - 16:30 - Valdir Doilho Wons
CaldenseCAL-MG11VascoVAS
18/03/2021 - 17:30 - Ronaldão (MG)
CianorteCIA-PR10ParanáPAR
10/03/2021 - 18:00 - Albino Turbay
Ypiranga-APYPI-AP04Santa CruzSCZ
26/03/2021 - 15:30 - Giulite Coutinho
CaxiasCAX-RS01FortalezaFOR
17/03/2021 - 20:00 - Centenário
Penarol - AMPEN-AM11Ypiranga-RSYPI
18/03/2021 - 20:00 - Arena da Amazônia
UberlândiaUBE-MG11LuverdenseLUV
11/03/2021 - 17:00 - Parque do Sabiá
MirassolMIR23BragantinoBGT
18/03/2021 - 20:00 - Kleber Andrade
Real BrasíliaREA02América-RNARN
11/03/2021 - 15:30 - Serra do Lago
São Raimundo-RRSRA11CruzeiroCRU
11/03/2021 - 19:15 - Canarinho
União RondonópolisUNI-MT01CoritibaCFC
18/03/2021 - 17:30 - Luthero Lopes
Juventude - MAJUV-MA02Operário - PROPE
17/03/2021 - 15:30 - Pinheirão (MA)

Segunda fase

América-MGAMG(3) 11 (2)FerroviárioFER-SP
14/04/2021 - 19:00 - Independência
4 de Julho4JU(5) 00 (4)CuiabáCUI
15/04/2021 - 19:00 - Lindolfo Monteiro
ABCABC(4) 11 (1)BotafogoBOT
14/04/2021 - 21:30 - Frasqueirão
CSACSA(5) 11 (6)RemoREM
13/04/2021 - 21:30 - Rei Pelé
BahiaBAH41ManausMAN
07/04/2021 - 21:30 - Pituaçu
CriciúmaCRI(5) 11 (4)Ponte PretaPON
08/04/2021 - 19:00 - Heriberto Hülse
PicosPIC-PI01BoavistaBOA-RJ
07/04/2021 - 16:00 - Helvídio Nunes
AvaíAVA20FC CascavelFCC-PR
15/04/2021 - 19:00 - Ressacada
JuazeirenseJUA-BA(4) 33 (2)Volta RedondaVRE
07/04/2021 - 16:00 - Adauto Moraes
Vila NovaVIL(4) 11 (3)JuventudeJUV
08/04/2021 - 21:30 - OBA
JoinvilleJOI-SC02Atlético-GOACG
15/04/2021 - 21:30 - Arena Joinville
VitóriaVIT20Rio Branco - ESRIO-ES
07/04/2021 - 19:00 - Barradão
CorinthiansCOR(5) 11 (3)RetrôRET-PE
26/03/2021 - 21:30 - Bacaxá
PaysanduPAY12CRBCRB
13/04/2021 - 16:45 - Curuzu
TombenseTOM12VascoVAS
07/04/2021 - 21:30 - Tombos
CianorteCIA-PR10Santa CruzSCZ
13/04/2021 - 19:00 - Albino Turbay
FortalezaFOR10Ypiranga-RSYPI
06/04/2021 - 21:30 - Castelão (CE)
LuverdenseLUV12BragantinoBGT
01/04/2021 - 17:00 - Passo das Emas
América-RNARN01CruzeiroCRU
14/04/2021 - 21:30 - Arena das Dunas
CoritibaCFC32Operário - PROPE
06/04/2021 - 19:00 - Arena Joinville

Terceira fase

CianorteCIA-PR02SantosSANSantosSAN10CianorteCIA-PR
01/06/2021 - 19:00 - Albino Turbay 08/06/2021 - 16:30 - Vila Belmiro
Vila NovaVIL01BahiaBAHBahiaBAH10Vila NovaVIL
01/06/2021 - 16:30 - OBA 09/06/2021 - 19:00 - Pituaçu
CRBCRB01PalmeirasPALPalmeirasPAL(3) 01 (4)CRBCRB
03/06/2021 - 21:30 - Rei Pelé 09/06/2021 - 19:00 - Allianz Parque
4 de Julho4JU32São PauloSAOSão PauloSAO914 de Julho4JU
01/06/2021 - 21:30 - Albertão 08/06/2021 - 19:00 - Morumbi
FluminenseFLU20BragantinoBGTBragantinoBGT21FluminenseFLU
02/06/2021 - 21:30 - Maracanã 09/06/2021 - 21:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid
FortalezaFOR11CearáCEACearáCEA03FortalezaFOR
02/06/2021 - 19:00 - Castelão (CE) 10/06/2021 - 21:30 - Castelão (CE)
GrêmioGRE20BrasilienseBRA-DFBrasilienseBRA-DF00GrêmioGRE
02/06/2021 - 16:30 - Arena do Grêmio 10/06/2021 - 15:30 - Boca do Jacaré
América-MGAMG00CriciúmaCRICriciúmaCRI(3) 22 (2)América-MGAMG
02/06/2021 - 21:30 - Independência 09/06/2021 - 21:30 - Heriberto Hülse
AvaíAVA11Athletico-PRCAPAthletico-PRCAP10AvaíAVA
03/06/2021 - 19:00 - Ressacada 09/06/2021 - 19:00 - Arena da Baixada
RemoREM02Atlético-MGCAMAtlético-MGCAM21RemoREM
02/06/2021 - 19:00 - Baenão 10/06/2021 - 19:00 - Mineirão
CorinthiansCOR02Atlético-GOACGAtlético-GOACG00CorinthiansCOR
02/06/2021 - 21:30 - Neo Química Arena 09/06/2021 - 21:30 - Antônio Accioly
VitóriaVIT01InternacionalINTInternacionalINT13VitóriaVIT
03/06/2021 - 19:00 - Barradão 10/06/2021 - 21:30 - Beira-Rio
CruzeiroCRU10JuazeirenseJUA-BAJuazeirenseJUA-BA(3) 10 (2)CruzeiroCRU
03/06/2021 - 16:30 - Mineirão 09/06/2021 - 19:00 - Adauto Moraes
ChapecoenseCHA31ABCABCABCABC30ChapecoenseCHA
02/06/2021 - 16:30 - Arena Condá 09/06/2021 - 16:30 - Frasqueirão
CoritibaCFC01FlamengoFLAFlamengoFLA20CoritibaCFC
10/06/2021 - 19:00 - Couto Pereira 16/06/2021 - 21:30 - Maracanã
BoavistaBOA-RJ01VascoVASVascoVAS11BoavistaBOA-RJ
01/06/2021 - 21:30 - Bacaxá 09/06/2021 - 16:30 - São Januário

Oitavas de final

Athletico-PRCAP21Atlético-GOACGAtlético-GOACG22Athletico-PRCAP
28/07/2021 - 16:30 - Arena da Baixada 04/08/2021 - 19:15 - Antônio Accioly
SantosSAN40JuazeirenseJUA-BAJuazeirenseJUA-BA20SantosSAN
28/07/2021 - 19:15 - Vila Belmiro 05/08/2021 - 19:15 - Adauto Moraes
VitóriaVIT03GrêmioGREGrêmioGRE10VitóriaVIT
27/07/2021 - 21:30 - Barradão 03/08/2021 - 19:00 - Arena do Grêmio
FlamengoFLA60ABCABCABCABC01FlamengoFLA
29/07/2021 - 20:00 - Maracanã 05/08/2021 - 21:30 - Arena das Dunas
São PauloSAO20VascoVASVascoVAS12São PauloSAO
28/07/2021 - 21:30 - Morumbi 04/08/2021 - 21:30 - São Januário
FortalezaFOR21CRBCRBCRBCRB01FortalezaFOR
29/07/2021 - 16:30 - Castelão (CE) 04/08/2021 - 16:30 - Rei Pelé
CriciúmaCRI21FluminenseFLUFluminenseFLU30CriciúmaCRI
27/07/2021 - 19:15 - Heriberto Hülse 31/07/2021 - 16:30 - Maracanã
Atlético-MGCAM20BahiaBAHBahiaBAH21Atlético-MGCAM
28/07/2021 - 21:30 - Mineirão 04/08/2021 - 21:30 - Joia da Princesa

Quartas de final

Athletico-PRCAP10SantosSANSantosSAN01Athletico-PRCAP
25/08/2021 - 19:00 - Arena da Baixada 14/09/2021 - 21:30 - Vila Belmiro
GrêmioGRE04FlamengoFLAFlamengoFLA20GrêmioGRE
25/08/2021 - 21:30 - Arena do Grêmio 15/09/2021 - 21:30 - Maracanã
São PauloSAO22FortalezaFORFortalezaFOR31São PauloSAO
25/08/2021 - 21:30 - Morumbi 15/09/2021 - 21:30 - Castelão (CE)
FluminenseFLU12Atlético-MGCAMAtlético-MGCAM10FluminenseFLU
26/08/2021 - 21:30 - Nilton Santos (Engenhão) 15/09/2021 - 19:00 - Mineirão

Semifinal

Athletico-PRCAPFlamengoFLAFlamengoFLAAthletico-PRCAP
20/10/2021 - 21:30 - Arena da Baixada 27/10/2021 - 21:30 - Maracanã
Atlético-MGCAMFortalezaFORFortalezaFORAtlético-MGCAM
20/10/2021 - 21:30 - Mineirão 27/10/2021 - 21:30 - Castelão (CE)

Final

A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ