Copa do Brasil 2022

Primeira fase

Moto Club-MABRA/ma-moto_club32Chapecoense-SCBRA/sc-chapecoense
01/03/2022 - 19:00 - Castelão (MA)
Icasa-CEBRA/ce-icasa00Tombense-MGBRA/mg-tombense
01/03/2022 - 15:30 - Inaldão
Pouso Alegre-MGBRA/mg-pouso_alegre20Paraná-PRBRA/pr-parana
01/03/2022 - 19:00 - Manduzão
Bahia de Feira-BABRA/ba-bahia_de_feira25Coritiba-PRBRA/pr-coritiba
24/02/2022 - 19:00 - Arena Cajueiro
Azuriz-PRBRA/pr-azuriz10Botafogo-SPBRA/sp-botafogo
23/02/2022 - 19:00 - Os Pioneiros
Mirassol-SPBRA/sp-mirassol32Grêmio-RSBRA/rs-gremio
01/03/2022 - 21:30 - Municipal de Mirassol
URT-MGBRA/mg-urt11Avaí-SCBRA/sc-avai
22/02/2022 - 19:00 - Zama Maciel
Ceilândia-DFBRA/df-ceilandia20Londrina-PRBRA/pr-londrina
02/03/2022 - 15:30 - Abadião
União Rondonópolis-MTBRA/mt-uniao_rondonopolis03Atlético-GOBRA/go-atletico
03/03/2022 - 19:00 - Luthero Lopes
Nova Venécia-ESBRA/es-nova_venecia21Ferroviário-CEBRA/ce-ferroviario
03/03/2022 - 15:30 - Zenor Pedrosa
Real Noroeste-ESBRA/es-real_noroeste21Operário-PRBRA/pr-operario
02/03/2022 - 19:00 - Águia Branca
Porto Velho-ROBRA/ro-porto_velho12Juventude-RSBRA/rs-juventude
02/03/2022 - 16:30 - Aluizão
Grêmio Anápolis-GOBRA/go-gremio_anapolis00Juazeirense-BABRA/ba-juazeirense
02/03/2022 - 20:30 - Jonas Duarte
Ferroviária-SPBRA/sp-ferroviaria01Vasco-RJBRA/rj-vasco
02/03/2022 - 21:30 - Fonte Luminosa
Atlético-BABRA/ba-atletico11CSA-ALBRA/al-csa
23/02/2022 - 21:30 - Carneirão (BA)
Trem-APBRA/ap-trem03Paysandu-PABRA/pa-paysandu
02/03/2022 - 20:30 - Zerão
São Raimundo-RRBRA/rr-sao_raimundo03Ceará-CEBRA/ce-ceara
02/03/2022 - 19:00 - Canarinho
Tuna Luso-PABRA/pa-tuna_luso10Novorizontino-SPBRA/sp-novorizontino
02/03/2022 - 15:30 - Baenão
Lagarto-SEBRA/se-lagarto00Figueirense-SCBRA/sc-figueirense
22/02/2022 - 16:30 - Barretão (SE)
ASA-ALBRA/al-asa02Cuiabá-MTBRA/mt-cuiaba
23/02/2022 - 19:00 - Municipal Arapiraca
Costa Rica-MSBRA/ms-costa_rica03ABC-RNBRA/rn-abc
02/03/2022 - 21:00 - Laertão
Altos-PIBRA/pi-altos10Sport-PEBRA/pe-sport
02/03/2022 - 19:00 - Lindolfo Monteiro
Sousa-PBBRA/pb-sousa11Goiás-GOBRA/go-goias
01/03/2022 - 21:30 - Marizão (PB)
Nova Iguaçu-RJBRA/rj-nova_iguacu00Criciúma-SCBRA/sc-criciuma
24/02/2022 - 15:30 - Luso-Brasileiro
Globo-RNBRA/rn-globo20Internacional-RSBRA/rs-internacional
03/03/2022 - 21:30 - Barrettão (RN)
Humaitá-ACBRA/ac-humaita22Brasiliense-DFBRA/df-brasiliense
23/02/2022 - 22:00 - Florestão
Maricá-RJBRA/rj-marica01Guarani-SPBRA/sp-guarani
01/03/2022 - 16:00 - Bacaxá
Rio Branco-ACBRA/ac-rio_branco00Vila Nova-GOBRA/go-vila_nova
02/03/2022 - 20:00 - Florestão
Tuntum-MABRA/ma-tuntum42Volta Redonda-RJBRA/rj-volta_redonda
23/02/2022 - 15:30 - Rafael Seabra
Sergipe-SEBRA/se-sergipe05Cruzeiro-MGBRA/mg-cruzeiro
23/02/2022 - 21:30 - Batistão
Portuguesa-RJBRA/rj-portuguesa10CRB-ALBRA/al-crb
02/03/2022 - 21:30 - Luso-Brasileiro
Operário VG-MTBRA/mt-operario12Sampaio Corrêa-MABRA/ma-sampaio_correa
02/03/2022 - 16:30 - Dito Souza
Campinense-PBBRA/pb-campinense00São Paulo-SPBRA/sp-sao_paulo
24/02/2022 - 21:30 - Amigão
São Raimundo-AMBRA/am-sao_raimundo01Manaus-AMBRA/am-manaus
24/02/2022 - 16:30 - Colina
Tocantinópolis-TOBRA/to-tocantinopolis10Náutico-PEBRA/pe-nautico
23/02/2022 - 20:30 - Ribeirão (TO)
FC Cascavel-PRBRA/pr-fc_cascavel10Ponte Preta-SPBRA/sp-ponte_preta
22/02/2022 - 21:30 - Olímpico Regional
Fluminense-PIBRA/pi-fluminense20Oeste-SPBRA/sp-oeste
24/02/2022 - 15:30 - Albertão
Salgueiro-PEBRA/pe-salgueiro03Santos-SPBRA/sp-santos
23/02/2022 - 19:00 - Cornélio de Barros
Castanhal-PABRA/pa-castanhal11Vitória-BABRA/ba-vitoria
03/03/2022 - 20:30 - Curuzu
Glória-RSBRA/rs-gloria10Brasil de Pelotas-RSBRA/rs-brasil_de_pelotas
23/02/2022 - 20:00 - Altos da Glória

Segunda fase

Moto Club-MABRA/ma-moto_club(2) 11 (4)Tombense-MGBRA/mg-tombense
16/03/2022 - 19:00 - Castelão (MA)
Pouso Alegre-MGBRA/mg-pouso_alegre(2) 11 (3)Coritiba-PRBRA/pr-coritiba
10/03/2022 - 21:30 - Manduzão
Azuriz-PRBRA/pr-azuriz10Mirassol-SPBRA/sp-mirassol
09/03/2022 - 19:00 - Os Pioneiros
Avaí-SCBRA/sc-avai12Ceilândia-DFBRA/df-ceilandia
10/03/2022 - 21:30 - Ressacada
Atlético-GOBRA/go-atletico21Nova Venécia-ESBRA/es-nova_venecia
15/03/2022 - 19:00 - Antônio Accioly
Real Noroeste-ESBRA/es-real_noroeste01Juventude-RSBRA/rs-juventude
17/03/2022 - 19:00 - Águia Branca
Juazeirense-BABRA/ba-juazeirense(4) 11 (2)Vasco-RJBRA/rj-vasco
09/03/2022 - 21:30 - Adauto Moraes
CSA-ALBRA/al-csa41Paysandu-PABRA/pa-paysandu
16/03/2022 - 21:30 - Rei Pelé
Ceará-CEBRA/ce-ceara20Tuna Luso-PABRA/pa-tuna_luso
15/03/2022 - 21:30 - Castelão (CE)
Figueirense-SCBRA/sc-figueirense(2) 22 (4)Cuiabá-MTBRA/mt-cuiaba
08/03/2022 - 21:30 - Orlando Scarpelli
ABC-RNBRA/rn-abc(2) 11 (4)Altos-PIBRA/pi-altos
16/03/2022 - 16:00 - Frasqueirão
Goiás-GOBRA/go-goias10Criciúma-SCBRA/sc-criciuma
17/03/2022 - 21:30 - Hailé Pinheiro (Serrinha)
Globo-RNBRA/rn-globo(1) 11 (4)Brasiliense-DFBRA/df-brasiliense
16/03/2022 - 20:30 - Barrettão (RN)
Guarani-SPBRA/sp-guarani(4) 22 (5)Vila Nova-GOBRA/go-vila_nova
15/03/2022 - 21:30 - Brinco de Ouro
Tuntum-MABRA/ma-tuntum03Cruzeiro-MGBRA/mg-cruzeiro
16/03/2022 - 20:30 - Rafael Seabra
Portuguesa-RJBRA/rj-portuguesa20Sampaio Corrêa-MABRA/ma-sampaio_correa
15/03/2022 - 16:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
São Paulo-SPBRA/sp-sao_paulo20Manaus-AMBRA/am-manaus
16/03/2022 - 21:30 - Morumbi
Tocantinópolis-TOBRA/to-tocantinopolis20FC Cascavel-PRBRA/pr-fc_cascavel
16/03/2022 - 20:30 - Ribeirão (TO)
Fluminense-PIBRA/pi-fluminense(4) 11 (5)Santos-SPBRA/sp-santos
08/03/2022 - 21:30 - Albertão
Vitória-BABRA/ba-vitoria20Glória-RSBRA/rs-gloria
23/03/2022 - 21:30 - Barradão

Terceira fase

Goiás-GOBRA/go-goias12RB Bragantino-SPBRA/sp-rb_bragantinoRB Bragantino-SPBRA/sp-rb_bragantinoGoiás-GOBRA/go-goias
20/04/2022 - 19:00 - Hailé Pinheiro (Serrinha) 31/05/2022 - 21:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid
Atlético-GOBRA/go-atletico11Cuiabá-MTBRA/mt-cuiabaCuiabá-MTBRA/mt-cuiaba(3) 00 (5)Atlético-GOBRA/go-atletico
21/04/2022 - 21:30 - Antônio Accioly 11/05/2022 - 22:00 - Arena Pantanal
Tombense-MGBRA/mg-tombense02Ceará-CEBRA/ce-cearaCeará-CEBRA/ce-ceara20Tombense-MGBRA/mg-tombense
20/04/2022 - 21:30 - Soares de Azevedo 11/05/2022 - 19:00 - Castelão (CE)
Fluminense-RJBRA/rj-fluminense32Vila Nova-GOBRA/go-vila_novaVila Nova-GOBRA/go-vila_nova02Fluminense-RJBRA/rj-fluminense
19/04/2022 - 21:30 - Maracanã 11/05/2022 - 21:30 - Serra Dourada
Bahia-BABRA/ba-bahia00Azuriz-PRBRA/pr-azurizAzuriz-PRBRA/pr-azuriz(3) 11 (4)Bahia-BABRA/ba-bahia
19/04/2022 - 19:30 - Itaipava Arena Fonte Nova 10/05/2022 - 20:30 - Os Pioneiros
Juventude-RSBRA/rs-juventude22São Paulo-SPBRA/sp-sao_pauloSão Paulo-SPBRA/sp-sao_paulo20Juventude-RSBRA/rs-juventude
20/04/2022 - 19:30 - Alfredo Jaconi 12/05/2022 - 19:30 - Arena Barueri
Portuguesa-RJBRA/rj-portuguesa11Corinthians-SPBRA/sp-corinthiansCorinthians-SPBRA/sp-corinthians20Portuguesa-RJBRA/rj-portuguesa
20/04/2022 - 21:30 - Estádio do Café 11/05/2022 - 21:30 - Neo Química Arena
Ceilândia-DFBRA/df-ceilandia03Botafogo-RJBRA/rj-botafogoBotafogo-RJBRA/rj-botafogo30Ceilândia-DFBRA/df-ceilandia
20/04/2022 - 21:30 - Mané Garrincha 12/05/2022 - 21:30 - Nilton Santos (Engenhão)
Atlético-MGBRA/mg-atletico30Brasiliense-DFBRA/df-brasilienseBrasiliense-DFBRA/df-brasiliense01Atlético-MGBRA/mg-atletico
20/04/2022 - 19:00 - Mineirão 22/05/2022 - 19:00 - Kleber Andrade
Fortaleza-CEBRA/ce-fortaleza30Vitória-BABRA/ba-vitoriaVitória-BABRA/ba-vitoria01Fortaleza-CEBRA/ce-fortaleza
20/04/2022 - 19:00 - Castelão (CE) 12/05/2022 - 19:00 - Barradão
Tocantinópolis-TOBRA/to-tocantinopolis25Athletico-PRBRA/pr-athleticoAthletico-PRBRA/pr-athletico40Tocantinópolis-TOBRA/to-tocantinopolis
20/04/2022 - 19:00 - Ribeirão (TO) 10/05/2022 - 21:30 - Arena da Baixada
Palmeiras-SPBRA/sp-palmeiras21Juazeirense-BABRA/ba-juazeirenseJuazeirense-BABRA/ba-juazeirense12Palmeiras-SPBRA/sp-palmeiras
30/04/2022 - 21:00 - Arena Barueri 11/05/2022 - 19:00 - Estádio do Café
CSA-ALBRA/al-csa03América-MGBRA/mg-americaAmérica-MGBRA/mg-america20CSA-ALBRA/al-csa
19/04/2022 - 19:00 - Rei Pelé 10/05/2022 - 19:00 - Independência
Remo-PABRA/pa-remo21Cruzeiro-MGBRA/mg-cruzeiroCruzeiro-MGBRA/mg-cruzeiro(5) 10 (4)Remo-PABRA/pa-remo
19/04/2022 - 21:30 - Baenão 12/05/2022 - 19:30 - Independência
Altos-PIBRA/pi-altos12Flamengo-RJBRA/rj-flamengoFlamengo-RJBRA/rj-flamengo20Altos-PIBRA/pi-altos
01/05/2022 - 18:00 - Albertão 11/05/2022 - 19:30 - Raulino de Oliveira
Coritiba-PRBRA/pr-coritiba10Santos-SPBRA/sp-santosSantos-SPBRA/sp-santos30Coritiba-PRBRA/pr-coritiba
20/04/2022 - 19:30 - Couto Pereira 12/05/2022 - 21:30 - Vila Belmiro

Oitavas de final

A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ

Quartas de final

A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ

Semifinal

A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ

Final

A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
12/10/2022 19/10/2022