Copa do Brasil 2020

Primeira fase

Coruripe - ALCRP00Juventude - RSJUV
05/02/2020 - 15:30 - Gerson Amaral
Barbalha - CEBAR03Operário - PRZZZ
05/02/2020 - 15:30 - Inaldão
Independente - PAIND23CRB - ALCRB
05/02/2020 - 15:30 - Baenão
Santo André - SPSTA41Criciúma - SCCRI
05/02/2020 - 16:30 - Bruno José Daniel
XV de Piracicaba - SPPIR10Londrina - PRLON
05/02/2020 - 20:30 - Barão de Serra Negra
Bahia de Feira - BABFE31Luverdense - MTLUV
05/02/2020 - 20:30 - Arena Cajueiro
Santos - APSAP11America - MGAMG
05/02/2020 - 20:30 - Zerão
São Luiz - RSSLU00América - RNARN
05/02/2020 - 20:30 - 19 de Outubro
Vilhenense - ROVIH11Boa Esporte - MGBOA
05/02/2020 - 20:30 - Portal da Amazônia
River - PIRIV10Bahia - BABAH
05/02/2020 - 21:30 - Albertão
Caxias - RSCAX11Botafogo - RJBOT
05/02/2020 - 21:30 - Centenário
Palmas - TOPMS02Paraná - PRPAR
05/02/2020 - 21:30 - Nilton Santos
Aquidauanense - MSAQU01ABC - RNABC
05/02/2020 - 21:30 - Noroeste
Operário - MTOVG00Santa Cruz - PESCZ
05/02/2020 - 21:30 - Arena Pantanal
Fast Clube - AMFAS02Goiás - GOGOI
05/02/2020 - 22:30 - Arena da Amazônia
Novorizontino - SPNOV12Figueirense - SCFIG
06/02/2020 - 16:30 - Jorge de Biasi
Brasiliense - DFBSE11Paysandu - PAPAY
06/02/2020 - 19:15 - Serra do Lago
Vitoria - ESVIT21CSA - ALCSA
06/02/2020 - 20:30 - Salvador Costa
União - MTUNI01Atlético - GOACG
06/02/2020 - 21:30 - Luthero Lopes
Imperatriz - MAIMP00Vitória - BAVBA
11/02/2020 - 21:30 - Frei Epifânio
Bragantino - PABRG12Ceará - CECEA
12/02/2020 - 15:30 - Diogão
Caucaia - CECAU12São José - RSSJO
12/02/2020 - 16:00 - Raimundão
Frei Paulistano - SEFRP12Remo - PAREM
12/02/2020 - 16:00 - Titão
Bangu - RJBAN11Oeste - SPOES
12/02/2020 - 16:00 - Moça Bonita
Brusque - SCBRU21Sport - PESPO
12/02/2020 - 19:15 - Augusto Bauer
Atlético - BAATL00Botafogo - PBBPB
12/02/2020 - 20:30 - Antônio Carneiro
Gama - DFGAM33Brasil de Pelotas - RSBRA
12/02/2020 - 20:30 - Valmir Bezerra
Galvez - ACGAL01Vila Nova - GOVIL
12/02/2020 - 21:30 - Arena da Floresta
Altos - PIALT11Vasco da Gama - RJVAS
12/02/2020 - 21:30 - Albertão
Águia Negra - MSAGN21Sampaio Corrêa - MASAM
12/02/2020 - 21:30 - Ninho D´águia
Campinense - PBCAM200Atlético - MGCAM
12/02/2020 - 21:30 - Amigão
Toledo - PRTOL02Náutico - PENAU
12/02/2020 - 21:30 - 14 de Dezembro
Manaus - AMMAN10Coritiba - PRCFC
12/02/2020 - 22:30 - Arena da Amazônia
Ferroviária - SPFER20Avaí - SCAVA
13/02/2020 - 16:30 - Fonte Luminosa
Novo Hamburgo - RSNHA12Ponte Preta - SPPON
13/02/2020 - 19:15 - Estádio do Vale
Afogados - PEAFO30Atlético - ACAAC
13/02/2020 - 20:30 - Vianão
São Raimundo - RRSRA22Cruzeiro - MGCRU
13/02/2020 - 21:30 - Canarinho
Lagarto - SELAG10Volta Redonda - RJVRE
19/02/2020 - 15:30 - Albano Franco
Boavista - RJBVT02Chapecoense - SCCHA
19/02/2020 - 19:15 - Elcyr Resende
Moto Club - MAMOT24Fluminense - RJFLU
26/02/2020 - 21:30 - Castelão

Segunda fase

Vitoria - ESVIT01Figueirense - SCFIG
18/02/2020 - 21:30 - Salvador Costa
Paysandu - PAPAY(3)11(5)CRB - ALCRB
19/02/2020 - 19:15 - Curuzu
Náutico - PENAU(3)11(4)Botafogo - RJBOT
19/02/2020 - 21:30 - Aflitos
Oeste - SPOES(2)11(4)Ceará - CECEA
19/02/2020 - 21:30 - Arena Barueri
Brusque - SCBRU51Remo - PAREM
20/02/2020 - 21:30 - Augusto Bauer
XV de Piracicaba - SPPIR(7)11(8)Juventude - RSJUV
26/02/2020 - 16:30 - Barão de Serra Negra
Paraná - PRPAR32Bahia de Feira - BABFE
26/02/2020 - 19:15 - Durival Britto
River - PIRIV(3)11(4)América - RNARN
26/02/2020 - 20:30 - Albertão
Ferroviária - SPFER62Águia Negra - MSAGN
26/02/2020 - 20:30 - Fonte Luminosa
Afogados - PEAFO(7)22(6)Atlético - MGCAM
26/02/2020 - 21:30 - Vianão
São José - RSSJO(5)00(4)Chapecoense - SCCHA
27/02/2020 - 19:15 - Francisco Novelletto
Ponte Preta - SPPON(5)00(3)Vila Nova - GOVIL
27/02/2020 - 21:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
Fluminense - RJFLU20Botafogo - PBBPB
04/03/2020 - 19:15 - Maracanã
Santo André - SPSTA02Goiás - GOGOI
04/03/2020 - 19:15 - Bruno José Daniel
Brasil de Pelotas - RSBRA10Manaus - AMMAN
04/03/2020 - 20:30 - Bento Freitas
Boa Esporte - MGBOA(4)11(5)Cruzeiro - MGCRU
04/03/2020 - 21:30 - Dilzon Melo
Atlético - GOACG(4)11(3)Santa Cruz - PESCZ
04/03/2020 - 21:30 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
Vitória - BAVBA31Lagarto - SELAG
05/03/2020 - 19:15 - Manoel Barradas
Operário - PRZZZ02America - MGAMG
05/03/2020 - 20:00 - Germano Kruger
Vasco da Gama - RJVAS10ABC - RNABC
05/03/2020 - 21:30 - Maracanã

Terceira fase

Botafogo - RJBOT10Paraná - PRPARParaná - PRPAR12Botafogo - RJBOT
10/03/2020 - 19:15 - Nilton Santos 26/08/2020 - 19:00 - Durival Britto
Figueirense - SCFIG10Fluminense - RJFLUFluminense - RJFLU30Figueirense - SCFIG
11/03/2020 - 19:15 - Orlando Scarpelli 25/08/2020 - 21:30 - Maracanã
Ferroviária - SPFER00America - MGAMGAmerica - MGAMG10Ferroviária - SPFER
11/03/2020 - 19:15 - Fonte Luminosa 25/08/2020 - 19:00 - Independência
Juventude - RSJUV11América - RNARNAmérica - RNARN(3)11(5)Juventude - RSJUV
11/03/2020 - 19:15 - Alfredo Jaconi 26/08/2020 - 16:00 - Arena das Dunas
Cruzeiro - MGCRU02CRB - ALCRBCRB - ALCRB11Cruzeiro - MGCRU
11/03/2020 - 21:30 - Mineirão 26/08/2020 - 16:00 - Rei Pelé
Atlético - GOACG20São José - RSSJOSão José - RSSJO10Atlético - GOACG
11/03/2020 - 21:30 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico 27/08/2020 - 21:30 - Francisco Novelletto
Ceará - CECEA10Vitória - BAVBAVitória - BAVBA34Ceará - CECEA
12/03/2020 - 19:15 - Arena Castelão 26/08/2020 - 21:30 - Manoel Barradas
Ponte Preta - SPPON30Afogados - PEAFOAfogados - PEAFO02Ponte Preta - SPPON
12/03/2020 - 19:15 - Moisés Lucarelli 25/08/2020 - 16:00 - Vianão
Vasco da Gama - RJVAS01Goiás - GOGOIGoiás - GOGOI(2)12(3)Vasco da Gama - RJVAS
12/03/2020 - 21:30 - São Januário 26/08/2020 - 21:30 - Hailé Pinheiro
Brasil de Pelotas - RSBRA01Brusque - SCBRUBrusque - SCBRU10Brasil de Pelotas - RSBRA
12/03/2020 - 21:30 - Bento Freitas 27/08/2020 - 19:00 - Augusto Bauer

Quarta fase

Ponte Preta - SPPON22America - MGAMGAmerica - MGAMG31Ponte Preta - SPPON
16/09/2020 - 19:00 - Moisés Lucarelli 22/09/2020 - 21:30 - Independência
Fluminense - RJFLU10Atlético - GOACGAtlético - GOACG31Fluminense - RJFLU
16/09/2020 - 21:30 - Maracanã 24/09/2020 - 20:00 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
Brusque - SCBRU02Ceará - CECEACeará - CECEA51Brusque - SCBRU
16/09/2020 - 21:30 - Augusto Bauer 23/09/2020 - 21:30 - Arena Castelão
Juventude - RSJUV20CRB - ALCRBCRB - ALCRB10Juventude - RSJUV
17/09/2020 - 16:00 - Alfredo Jaconi 22/09/2020 - 19:00 - Rei Pelé
Botafogo - RJBOT10Vasco da Gama - RJVASVasco da Gama - RJVAS00Botafogo - RJBOT
17/09/2020 - 19:00 - Nilton Santos 23/09/2020 - 21:30 - São Januário