Copa Sul-Americana 2021

Primeira fase

12 de OctubrePAR/12_de_octubre00Nacional-PARPAR/nacionalNacional-PARPAR/nacional(4) 00 (5)12 de OctubrePAR/12_de_octubre
16/03/2021 - 19:15 - Luis Alfonso Giagni 06/04/2021 - 19:15 - Defensores del Chaco
MacaráEQU/macara22EmelecEQU/emelecEmelecEQU/emelec20MacaráEQU/macara
16/03/2021 - 19:15 - Bellavista 06/04/2021 - 19:15 - George Capwell
AntofagastaCHI/antofagasta01HuachipatoCHI/huachipatoHuachipatoCHI/huachipato30AntofagastaCHI/antofagasta
16/03/2021 - 21:30 - Bicentenario Regional 06/04/2021 - 21:30 - Estadio CAP
TolimaCOL/deportes_tolima30Dep. CaliCOL/deportivo_caliDep. CaliCOL/deportivo_cali00TolimaCOL/deportes_tolima
16/03/2021 - 21:30 - Manuel Murillo Toro 06/04/2021 - 21:30 - Coloso de Palmaseca
GuabiráBOL/guabira41Nacional PotosíBOL/nacional_potosiNacional PotosíBOL/nacional_potosi12GuabiráBOL/guabira
17/03/2021 - 19:15 - Gilberto Parada 07/04/2021 - 19:15 - Potosí
AraguaVEN/aragua01Mineros de GuayanaVEN/mineros_de_guayanaMineros de GuayanaVEN/mineros_de_guayana12AraguaVEN/aragua
17/03/2021 - 21:30 - Olimpico de la UCV 07/04/2021 - 19:15 - Cachamay
Jorge WilstermannBOL/jorge_wilstermann21Palmaflor BOL/atletico_palmaflorPalmaflor BOL/atletico_palmaflor12Jorge WilstermannBOL/jorge_wilstermann
17/03/2021 - 21:30 - Félix Capriles 07/04/2021 - 21:30 - Félix Capriles
UTCPER/utc01Sport HuancayoPER/sport_huancayoSport HuancayoPER/sport_huancayo40UTCPER/utc
17/03/2021 - 21:30 - Monumental de Lima 07/04/2021 - 21:30 - Monumental de Lima
AucasEQU/aucas21Guayaquil CityEQU/guayaquil_cityGuayaquil CityEQU/guayaquil_city03AucasEQU/aucas
18/03/2021 - 19:15 - Chillogallo 08/04/2021 - 19:15 - Christian Benítez Betancourt
GuaireñaPAR/guairena12River Plate-PARPAR/river_plateRiver Plate-PARPAR/river_plate42GuaireñaPAR/guairena
18/03/2021 - 19:15 - Defensores del Chaco 08/04/2021 - 19:15 - Defensores del Chaco
MetropolitanosVEN/metropolitanos20Puerto CabelloVEN/academia_puerto_cabelloPuerto CabelloVEN/academia_puerto_cabello01MetropolitanosVEN/metropolitanos
18/03/2021 - 19:15 - Olimpico de la UCV 08/04/2021 - 19:15 - Misael Delgado
MannucciPER/carlos_mannucci12MelgarPER/melgarMelgarPER/melgar32MannucciPER/carlos_mannucci
18/03/2021 - 21:30 - Monumental de Lima 08/04/2021 - 21:30 - Nacional de Lima
CobresalCHI/cobresal00PalestinoCHI/palestinoPalestinoCHI/palestino21CobresalCHI/cobresal
18/03/2021 - 21:30 - El Cobre 08/04/2021 - 21:30 - San Carlos de Apoquindo
La EquidadCOL/equidad12Dep. PastoCOL/deportivo_pastoDep. PastoCOL/deportivo_pasto02La EquidadCOL/equidad
18/03/2021 - 21:30 - El Campín 08/04/2021 - 21:30 - Departamental Libertad
Montevideo City TorqueURU/montevideo_city_torque00FénixURU/fenixFénixURU/fenix02Montevideo City TorqueURU/montevideo_city_torque
07/04/2021 - 19:15 - Centenário 14/04/2021 - 19:15 - Parque Capurro
Cerro LargoURU/cerro_largo22PeñarolURU/penarolPeñarolURU/penarol41Cerro LargoURU/cerro_largo
06/04/2021 - 21:30 - Antonio Ubilla 13/04/2021 - 21:30 - Campeón del Siglo

Segunda fase

Grupo A

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Rosario CentralARG/rosario_central1163211037
2HuachipatoCHI/huachipato86222410-6
3San LorenzoARG/san_lorenzo76213761
412 de OctubrePAR/12_de_octubre6613235-2

Grupo B

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1IndependienteARG/independiente1464201156
2Montevideo City TorqueURU/montevideo_city_torque1163211578
3BahiaBRA/ba-bahia862221183
4GuabiráBOL/guabira06006118-17

Grupo C

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Arsenal de SarandíARG/arsenal_de_sarandi116321945
2CearáBRA/ce-ceara96231523
3BolívarBOL/bolivar6613258-3
4Jorge WilstermannBOL/jorge_wilstermann56123510-5

Grupo D

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Athletico-PRBRA/pr-athletico156501817
2MelgarPER/melgar106312752
3AucasEQU/aucas66204711-4
4MetropolitanosVEN/metropolitanos46114510-5

Grupo E

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1PeñarolURU/penarol13641115312
2CorinthiansBRA/sp-corinthians1063121266
3River Plate-PARPAR/river_plate106312610-4
4Sport HuancayoPER/sport_huancayo16015317-14

Grupo F

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1LibertadPAR/libertad136411945
2Atlético-GOBRA/go-atletico106240422
3Newell's Old BoysARG/newells_old_boys86222660
4PalestinoCHI/palestino1601529-7

Grupo G

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1RB BragantinoBRA/sp-rb_bragantino126402761
2EmelecEQU/emelec106312981
3TalleresARG/talleres86222752
4TolimaCOL/deportes_tolima3603348-4

Grupo H

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1GrêmioBRA/rs-gremio16651021516
2LanúsARG/lanus106312862
3La EquidadCOL/equidad7621369-3
4AraguaVEN/aragua16015419-15

Oitavas de final

Sporting CristalPER/sporting_cristal21Arsenal de SarandíARG/arsenal_de_sarandiArsenal de SarandíARG/arsenal_de_sarandi11Sporting CristalPER/sporting_cristal
14/07/2021 - 19:15 - Nacional de Lima 21/07/2021 - 19:15 - Julio Grondona
Nacional-URUURU/nacional12PeñarolURU/penarolPeñarolURU/penarol01Nacional-URUURU/nacional
15/07/2021 - 21:30 - Parque Central 22/07/2021 - 21:30 - Campeón del Siglo
LDU QuitoEQU/ldu01GrêmioBRA/rs-gremioGrêmioBRA/rs-gremio12LDU QuitoEQU/ldu
13/07/2021 - 19:15 - Casa Blanca 20/07/2021 - 19:15 - Arena do Grêmio
América de CaliCOL/america_de_cali01Athletico-PRBRA/pr-athleticoAthletico-PRBRA/pr-athletico41América de CaliCOL/america_de_cali
13/07/2021 - 21:30 - Pereira 20/07/2021 - 21:30 - Arena da Baixada
Dep. TáchiraVEN/dep_tachira22Rosario CentralARG/rosario_centralRosario CentralARG/rosario_central10Dep. TáchiraVEN/dep_tachira
15/07/2021 - 21:30 - Pueblo Nuevo 22/07/2021 - 21:30 - Gigante Arroyito
Independiente del ValleEQU/independiente_del_valle02RB BragantinoBRA/sp-rb_bragantinoRB BragantinoBRA/sp-rb_bragantino11Independiente del ValleEQU/independiente_del_valle
14/07/2021 - 21:30 - Banco de Guayaquil 21/07/2021 - 21:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid
SantosBRA/sp-santos10IndependienteARG/independienteIndependienteARG/independiente11SantosBRA/sp-santos
15/07/2021 - 19:15 - Vila Belmiro 22/07/2021 - 19:15 - Avellaneda
Junior BarranquillaCOL/junior_barranquilla34LibertadPAR/libertadLibertadPAR/libertad01Junior BarranquillaCOL/junior_barranquilla
14/07/2021 - 21:30 - Metropolitano Barranquilla 21/07/2021 - 21:30 - Nicolás Leoz

Quartas de final

Sporting CristalPER/sporting_cristal13PeñarolURU/penarolPeñarolURU/penarol10Sporting CristalPER/sporting_cristal
11/08/2021 - 19:15 - Nacional de Lima 18/08/2021 - 19:15 - Campeón del Siglo
LDU QuitoEQU/ldu10Athletico-PRBRA/pr-athleticoAthletico-PRBRA/pr-athletico42LDU QuitoEQU/ldu
12/08/2021 - 19:15 - Casa Blanca 19/08/2021 - 19:15 - Arena da Baixada
Rosario CentralARG/rosario_central34RB BragantinoBRA/sp-rb_bragantinoRB BragantinoBRA/sp-rb_bragantino10Rosario CentralARG/rosario_central
10/08/2021 - 19:15 - Gigante Arroyito 17/08/2021 - 19:15 - Nabi Abi Chedid
SantosBRA/sp-santos21LibertadPAR/libertadLibertadPAR/libertad10SantosBRA/sp-santos
12/08/2021 - 21:30 - Vila Belmiro 19/08/2021 - 21:30 - Defensores del Chaco

Semifinal

PeñarolURU/penarol12Athletico-PRBRA/pr-athleticoAthletico-PRBRA/pr-athletico20PeñarolURU/penarol
23/09/2021 - 21:30 - Campeón del Siglo 30/09/2021 - 21:30 - Arena da Baixada
RB BragantinoBRA/sp-rb_bragantino20LibertadPAR/libertadLibertadPAR/libertad13RB BragantinoBRA/sp-rb_bragantino
22/09/2021 - 19:15 - Nabi Abi Chedid 29/09/2021 - 19:15 - Defensores del Chaco

Final

Athletico-PRBRA/pr-athletico10RB BragantinoBRA/sp-rb_bragantino
20/11/2021 - 17:00 - Centenário