Copa Sul-Americana 2022

Primeira fase

Jorge WilstermannBOL/jorge_wilstermann40GuabiráBOL/guabiraGuabiráBOL/guabira30Jorge WilstermannBOL/jorge_wilstermann
10/03/2022 - 21:30 - Félix Capriles 17/03/2022 - 21:30 - Gilberto Parada
Royal PariBOL/royal_pari23Oriente PetroleroBOL/oriente_petroleroOriente PetroleroBOL/oriente_petrolero30Royal PariBOL/royal_pari
08/03/2022 - 19:15 - El Tahuichi 15/03/2022 - 19:15 - El Tahuichi
Unión EspañolaCHI/union_espanola12AntofagastaCHI/antofagastaAntofagastaCHI/antofagasta(4) 01 (1)Unión EspañolaCHI/union_espanola
10/03/2022 - 19:15 - Santa Laura 17/03/2022 - 19:15 - Bicentenario Regional
ÑublenseCHI/nublense00Unión La CaleraCHI/union_la_caleraUnión La CaleraCHI/union_la_calera21ÑublenseCHI/nublense
08/03/2022 - 21:30 - Chillán 15/03/2022 - 21:30 - Viña del Mar
La EquidadCOL/equidad00Junior BarranquillaCOL/junior_barranquillaJunior BarranquillaCOL/junior_barranquilla31La EquidadCOL/equidad
10/03/2022 - 21:30 - El Campín 17/03/2022 - 21:30 - Metropolitano Barranquilla
Independiente MedellínCOL/independiente_medellin21América de CaliCOL/america_de_caliAmérica de CaliCOL/america_de_cali(1) 21 (3)Independiente MedellínCOL/independiente_medellin
09/03/2022 - 21:30 - Atanasio Girardot 16/03/2022 - 21:30 - Pascual Guerrero
DelfínEQU/delfin119 de OutubroEQU/9_de_octubre9 de OutubroEQU/9_de_octubre20DelfínEQU/delfin
10/03/2022 - 21:30 - Jocay 17/03/2022 - 21:30 - Modelo Guayaquil
Mushuc RunaEQU/mushuc_runa02LDU QuitoEQU/lduLDU QuitoEQU/ldu11Mushuc RunaEQU/mushuc_runa
09/03/2022 - 21:30 - Bellavista 16/03/2022 - 21:30 - Casa Blanca
Nacional-PARPAR/nacional01GuaireñaPAR/guairenaGuaireñaPAR/guairena00Nacional-PARPAR/nacional
10/03/2022 - 19:15 - Defensores del Chaco 17/03/2022 - 19:15 - Defensores del Chaco
Sol de AméricaPAR/sol_de_america03General CaballeroPAR/general_caballeroGeneral CaballeroPAR/general_caballero21Sol de AméricaPAR/sol_de_america
08/03/2022 - 19:15 - Defensores del Chaco 15/03/2022 - 19:15 - Defensores del Chaco
AyacuchoPER/ayacucho20Sport Boys-PERPER/sport_boysSport Boys-PERPER/sport_boys32AyacuchoPER/ayacucho
09/03/2022 - 21:30 - Huancayo 16/03/2022 - 21:30 - Nacional de Lima
CiencianoPER/cienciano11MelgarPER/melgarMelgarPER/melgar10CiencianoPER/cienciano
08/03/2022 - 21:30 - Garcilaso de la Vega 15/03/2022 - 21:30 - Monumental de la UNSA
Montevideo WanderersURU/montevideo_wanderers21Cerro LargoURU/cerro_largoCerro LargoURU/cerro_largo01Montevideo WanderersURU/montevideo_wanderers
10/03/2022 - 21:30 - Alfredo Viera 17/03/2022 - 21:30 - Centenário
Liverpool-URUURU/liverpool_montevideo01River Plate-URUURU/river_plate_montevideoRiver Plate-URUURU/river_plate_montevideo20Liverpool-URUURU/liverpool_montevideo
09/03/2022 - 19:15 - Centenário 16/03/2022 - 19:15 - Centenário
Estudiantes de MéridaVEN/estudiantes_de_merida02MetropolitanosVEN/metropolitanosMetropolitanosVEN/metropolitanos40Estudiantes de MéridaVEN/estudiantes_de_merida
08/03/2022 - 19:15 - Metropolitano de Mérida 15/03/2022 - 19:15 - Olimpico de la UCV
Hermanos ColmenarezVEN/hermanos_colmenarez20La GuairaVEN/dep_la_guairaLa GuairaVEN/dep_la_guaira30Hermanos ColmenarezVEN/hermanos_colmenarez
10/03/2022 - 19:15 - La Carolina 17/03/2022 - 19:15 - Olimpico de la UCV

Segunda fase

Grupo A

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1LanúsARG/lanus84220523
2Barcelona (EQU)EQU/barcelona_de_guayaquil74211761
3Montevideo WanderersURU/montevideo_wanderers4411246-2
4MetropolitanosVEN/metropolitanos2402213-2

Grupo B

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1MelgarPER/melgar94301743
2RacingARG/racing_club94301642
3CuiabáZZZ3410346-2
4River Plate-URUURU/river_plate_montevideo3410336-3

Grupo C

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Unión La CaleraCHI/union_la_calera84220312
2SantosBRA/sp-santos74211541
3Univ. Católica (EQU)EQU/universidad_catolica44112440
4BanfieldZZZ3410314-3

Grupo D

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1São PauloBRA/sp-sao_paulo104310835
2Everton-CHICHI/everton_cd5412134-1
3AyacuchoPER/ayacucho44112550
4Jorge WilstermannBOL/jorge_wilstermann2402226-4

Grupo E

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1GuaireñaPAR/guairena64130651
2InternacionalBRA/rs-internacional64130541
3Independiente MedellínCOL/independiente_medellin4411278-1
49 de OutubroEQU/9_de_octubre4411267-1

Grupo F

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Atlético-GOBRA/go-atletico94301945
2LDU QuitoEQU/ldu94301862
3Defensa y JusticiaARG/defensa_y_justicia3410367-1
4AntofagastaCHI/antofagasta34103410-6

Grupo G

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1CearáBRA/ce-ceara124400918
2IndependienteARG/independiente94301927
3La GuairaVEN/dep_la_guaira1401318-7
4General CaballeroPAR/general_caballero1401319-8

Grupo H

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Unión Santa FeZZZ84220624
2Junior BarranquillaCOL/junior_barranquilla74211844
3FluminenseBRA/rj-fluminense74211541
4Oriente PetroleroBOL/oriente_petrolero04004211-9

Oitavas de final

A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ

Quartas de final

A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ

Semifinal

A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ

Final

A definirZZZA definirZZZ
Mané Garrincha