Copa Sul-Americana 2020

Primeira fase

VascoVAS10Oriente PetroleroOPEOriente PetroleroOPE00VascoVAS
05/02/2020 - 21:30 - São Januário 19/02/2020 - 21:30 - El Tahuichi
Unión Santa FeUNI30Atlético-MGCAMAtlético-MGCAM20Unión Santa FeUNI
06/02/2020 - 21:30 - 15 de Abril 20/02/2020 - 21:30 - Independência
BahiaBAH30NacionalNCNNacionalNCN13BahiaBAH
12/02/2020 - 21:30 - Itaipava Arena Fonte Nova 26/02/2020 - 19:15 - Luis Alfonso Giagni
Sol de AméricaSOL10GoiásGOIGoiásGOI01Sol de AméricaSOL
11/02/2020 - 21:30 - Luis Alfonso Giagni 25/02/2020 - 21:30 - Olímpico (GO)
FluminenseFLU11Unión La CaleraULCUnión La CaleraULC00FluminenseFLU
04/02/2020 - 21:30 - Maracanã 18/02/2020 - 19:15 - Nicolás Chahuán Nazar
IndependienteIND10FortalezaFORFortalezaFOR21IndependienteIND
13/02/2020 - 21:30 - Avellaneda 27/02/2020 - 21:30 - Castelão (CE)
Coquimbo UnidoCOQ30AráguaARAAráguaARA10Coquimbo UnidoCOQ
04/02/2020 - 19:15 - Coquimbo 18/02/2020 - 19:15 - Olimpico de la UCV
BloomingBLO03EmelecEMEEmelecEME20BloomingBLO
06/02/2020 - 19:15 - El Tahuichi 20/02/2020 - 19:15 - George Capwell
ZamoraZAM10Plaza ColoniaPLAPlaza ColoniaPLA30ZamoraZAM
13/02/2020 - 19:15 - La Carolina 27/02/2020 - 19:15 - Colonia
Nacional PotosíNCP02MelgarMELMelgarMEL(4) 02 (3)Nacional PotosíNCP
04/02/2020 - 19:15 - Potosí 18/02/2020 - 21:30 - Monumental de la UNSA
Atlético GrauAGR12River Plate-URURPLRiver Plate-URURPL10Atlético GrauAGR
11/02/2020 - 19:15 - Miguel Grau 25/02/2020 - 19:15 - Alfredo Viera
FénixFEN10El NacionalELNEl NacionalELN22FénixFEN
05/02/2020 - 19:15 - Alfredo Viera 20/02/2020 - 21:30 - Olímpico Atahualpa
Atlético NacionalANA30HuracánHURHuracánHUR11Atlético NacionalANA
05/02/2020 - 21:30 - Atanasio Girardot 19/02/2020 - 19:15 - El Palacio
Mineros de GuayanaMIN23Sportivo LuqueñoSPOSportivo LuqueñoSPO22Mineros de GuayanaMIN
05/02/2020 - 19:15 - Cachamay 19/02/2020 - 19:15 - Luis Alfonso Giagni
Vélez SarsfieldVEL10AucasAUCAucasAUC21Vélez SarsfieldVEL
04/02/2020 - 21:30 - José Amalfitani 18/02/2020 - 21:30 - Chillogallo
MillonariosMIL20Always ReadyALWAlways ReadyALW10MillonariosMIL
06/02/2020 - 21:30 - El Campín 20/02/2020 - 19:15 - Hernando Siles
LanúsLAN30Universidad QuitoUNQUniversidad QuitoUNQ20LanúsLAN
12/02/2020 - 19:15 - La Fortaleza 26/02/2020 - 21:30 - Olímpico Atahualpa
Deportivo CaliDCA21River Plate-PARRPPRiver Plate-PARRPP13Deportivo CaliDCA
11/02/2020 - 21:30 - Coloso de Palmaseca 25/02/2020 - 21:30 - Luis Alfonso Giagni
Argentinos JuniorsAGJ11Sport HuancayoHUNSport HuancayoHUN00Argentinos JuniorsAGJ
11/02/2020 - 19:15 - Diego Armando Maradona 25/02/2020 - 21:30 - Huancayo
HuachipatoHUA10Deportivo PastoDEPDeportivo PastoDEP01HuachipatoHUA
12/02/2020 - 19:15 - Estadio CAP 26/02/2020 - 21:30 - Departamental Libertad
CuscoCUS20Audax ItalianoAUDAudax ItalianoAUD30CuscoCUS
13/02/2020 - 21:30 - Monumental de la UNSA 27/02/2020 - 21:30 - Nacional de Santiago
LlanerosLLA02LiverpoolLIVLiverpoolLIV50LlanerosLLA
12/02/2020 - 21:30 - La Carolina 26/02/2020 - 19:15 - Luis Franzini

Segunda fase

A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ

Oitavas de final

A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ

Quartas de final

A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ

Semifinal

A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ

Final

A definirZZZA definirZZZ