Copa Verde 2021

Primeira fase

Galvez-ACBRA/ac-galvez(4) 11 (1)Ypiranga-APBRA/ap-ypiranga
13/10/2021 - 17:00 - Arena da Floresta
Sinop-MTBRA/mt-sinop01Porto Velho-ROBRA/ro-porto_velho
13/10/2021 - 16:00 - Gigante do Norte
Real Ariquemes-ROBRA/ro-real_ariquemes02Penarol-AMBRA/am-penarol
13/10/2021 - 16:30 - Valerião
Fast-AMBRA/am-fast02Castanhal-PABRA/pa-castanhal
13/10/2021 - 16:00 - Colina
Gama-DFBRA/df-gama01Aquidauanense-MSBRA/ms-aquidauanense
14/10/2021 - 15:00 - Abadião
Interporto-TOBRA/to-interporto01Rio Branco-VNBRA/es-rio_branco_vn
14/10/2021 - 16:00 - General Sampaio
Águia Negra-MSBRA/ms-aguia_negra13Nova Mutum-MTBRA/mt-nova_mutum
13/10/2021 - 16:00 - Ninho da Águia
Brasiliense-DFBRA/df-brasiliense(5) 00 (3)Rio Branco-ESBRA/es-rio_branco
13/10/2021 - 16:00 - Boca do Jacaré

Oitavas de final

Atlético-ACBRA/ac-atletico(4) 11 (5)Aquidauanense-MSBRA/ms-aquidauanense
21/10/2021 - 18:00 - Arena da Floresta
Vila Nova-GOBRA/go-vila_nova30Rio Branco-VNBRA/es-rio_branco_vn
21/10/2021 - 19:30 - OBA
Cuiabá-MTBRA/mt-cuiaba(6) 00 (7)Brasiliense-DFBRA/df-brasiliense
20/10/2021 - 21:00 - Arena Pantanal
Rio Branco-ACBRA/ac-rio_branco14Nova Mutum-MTBRA/mt-nova_mutum
20/10/2021 - 18:00 - Arena da Floresta
Paysandu-PABRA/pa-paysandu60Penarol-AMBRA/am-penarol
20/10/2021 - 20:00 - Curuzu
São Raimundo-RRBRA/rr-sao_raimundo12Castanhal-PABRA/pa-castanhal
20/10/2021 - 17:00 - Canarinho
Manaus-AMBRA/am-manaus20Porto Velho-ROBRA/ro-porto_velho
20/10/2021 - 16:00 - Arena da Amazônia
Remo-PABRA/pa-remo90Galvez-ACBRA/ac-galvez
19/10/2021 - 20:30 - Baenão

Quartas de final

Aquidauanense-MSBRA/ms-aquidauanense01Vila Nova-GOBRA/go-vila_novaVila Nova-GOBRA/go-vila_nova70Aquidauanense-MSBRA/ms-aquidauanense
28/10/2021 - 16:00 - Noroeste 04/11/2021 - 19:30 - OBA
Brasiliense-DFBRA/df-brasiliense10Nova Mutum-MTBRA/mt-nova_mutumNova Mutum-MTBRA/mt-nova_mutum(3) 10 (2)Brasiliense-DFBRA/df-brasiliense
28/10/2021 - 15:00 - Defelê 03/11/2021 - 16:00 - Valdir Doilho Wons
Paysandu-PABRA/pa-paysandu11Castanhal-PABRA/pa-castanhalCastanhal-PABRA/pa-castanhal13Paysandu-PABRA/pa-paysandu
27/10/2021 - 20:00 - Curuzu 10/11/2021 - 15:00 - Modelão
Manaus-AMBRA/am-manaus11Remo-PABRA/pa-remoRemo-PABRA/pa-remo30Manaus-AMBRA/am-manaus
12/11/2021 - 17:30 - Arena da Amazônia 24/11/2021 - 20:30 - Baenão

Semifinal

Vila Nova-GOBRA/go-vila_nova30Nova Mutum-MTBRA/mt-nova_mutumNova Mutum-MTBRA/mt-nova_mutum11Vila Nova-GOBRA/go-vila_nova
24/11/2021 - 19:30 - OBA 02/12/2021 - 16:00 - Valdir Doilho Wons
Paysandu-PABRA/pa-paysandu22Remo-PABRA/pa-remoRemo-PABRA/pa-remo20Paysandu-PABRA/pa-paysandu
01/12/2021 - 20:00 - Curuzu 04/12/2021 - 17:00 - Baenão

Final

Vila Nova-GOBRA/go-vila_nova00Remo-PABRA/pa-remoRemo-PABRA/pa-remo(4) 00 (2)Vila Nova-GOBRA/go-vila_nova
08/12/2021 - 20:00 - OBA 11/12/2021 - 17:00 - Baenão