Copa Verde

Primeira fase

São Raimundo-RRSRA34Galvez-ACGAL
20/01/2021 - 17:00 - Canarinho
Manaus-AMMAN50Ji-Paraná-ROJPR
21/01/2021 - 15:30 - Defelê
Santos-APSAN02Gama-DFGAM
24/01/2021 - 16:00 - Mangueirão
Fast-AMFAS02Independente-PAIND
20/01/2021 - 15:30 - Defelê
Palmas-TOPMS20Real Noroeste-ESRNO
20/01/2021 - 16:00 - Nilton Santos (TO)
Aparecidense-GOAPA70Aquidauanense-MSAQU
20/01/2021 - 16:00 - Aníbal Toledo
Brasiliense-DFBSE40Vitória-ESVIT
20/01/2021 - 15:30 - Boca do Jacaré
Sinop-MTSIN40Águia Negra-MSAGN
20/01/2021 - 16:00 - Gigante do Norte

Oitavas de final

Cuiabá-MTCUI21Aparecidense-GOAPA
25/01/2021 - 21:00 - Arena Pantanal
Vila Nova-GOVIN31Palmas-TOPMS
02/02/2021 - 16:00 - OBA
Atlético-GOACG51Sinop-MTSIN
25/01/2021 - 16:00 - Antônio Accioly
Luverdense-MTLUV12Brasiliense-DFBSE
24/01/2021 - 17:00 - Passo das Emas
Atlético-ACAAC15Manaus-AMMAN
25/01/2021 - 18:00 - Arena Acreana
Paysandu-PAPAY41Galvez-ACGAL
28/01/2021 - 16:00 - Mangueirão
Remo-PAREM10Gama-DFGAM
27/01/2021 - 16:00 - Mangueirão
Rio Branco-ACRBC13Independente-PAIND
27/01/2021 - 18:00 - Arena Acreana

Quartas de final

Cuiabá-MTCUI10Vila Nova-GOVINVila Nova-GOVIN30Cuiabá-MTCUI
05/02/2021 - 20:00 - Arena Pantanal 08/02/2021 - 16:00 - OBA
Atlético-GOACG12Brasiliense-DFBSEBrasiliense-DFBSE31Atlético-GOACG
04/02/2021 - 19:00 - Antônio Accioly 07/02/2021 - 15:30 - Boca do Jacaré
Manaus-AMMAN11Paysandu-PAPAYPaysandu-PAPAY12Manaus-AMMAN
03/02/2021 - 16:00 - Bezerrão 07/02/2021 - 16:00 - Mangueirão
Remo-PAREM20Independente-PAINDIndependente-PAIND(0) 31 (3)Remo-PAREM
03/02/2021 - 16:00 - Mangueirão 07/02/2021 - 16:00 - Navegantão

Semifinal

Vila Nova-GOVIN02Brasiliense-DFBSEBrasiliense-DFBSE(5) 13 (3)Vila Nova-GOVIN
14/02/2021 - 16:00 - OBA 18/02/2021 - 15:30 - Boca do Jacaré
Manaus-AMMAN11Remo-PAREMRemo-PAREM62Manaus-AMMAN
13/02/2021 - 17:00 - Arena da Amazônia 18/02/2021 - 16:00 - Mangueirão

Final

Brasiliense-DFBSE21Remo-PAREMRemo-PAREM(4) 21 (5)Brasiliense-DFBSE
21/02/2021 - 15:30 - Mané Garrincha 24/02/2021 - 16:00 - Mangueirão