Eliminatórias da Copa - África

Primeira fase

EtiópiaETI00LesotoLESLesotoLES11EtiópiaETI
04/09/2019 - 10:00 - Estádio Nacional de Setsoto 08/09/2019 - 10:00 - Estádio Nacional de Setsoto
BurundiBUR11TanzâniaTANTanzâniaTAN(3) 11 (0)BurundiBUR
04/09/2019 - 10:00 - Prince Louis Rwagasore 08/09/2019 - 10:00 - Nacional (Tanzânia)
EritreiaERI12NamíbiaNAMNamíbiaNAM20EritreiaERI
04/09/2019 - 16:00 10/09/2019 - 14:00 - Sam-Nujoma
Sudão do SulSSU11Guiné EquatorialGEQGuiné EquatorialGEQ10Sudão do SulSSU
04/09/2019 - 16:00 08/09/2019 - 13:00 - Malabo
Ilhas MaurícioIMA01MoçambiqueMOCMoçambiqueMOC20Ilhas MaurícioIMA
04/09/2019 - 18:30 10/09/2019 - 11:00 - Estadio Nacional do Zimpeto
DjibutiDJI21SuazilândiaSUASuazilândiaSUA00DjibutiDJI
04/09/2019 - 18:00 - El Hadj Hassan Gouled 10/09/2019 - 10:00
São Tomé e PríncipeSTP01Guiné-BissauGBIGuiné-BissauGBI21São Tomé e PríncipeSTP
04/09/2019 - 12:30 - Estadio 12 de Julho 10/09/2019 - 13:30
LibériaLBR31Serra LeoaSLESerra LeoaSLE10LibériaLBR
04/09/2019 - 15:00 08/09/2019 - 13:30
SeychellesSEY03RuandaRUARuandaRUA70SeychellesSEY
05/09/2019 - 09:00 - Linite 10/09/2019 - 13:00
ChadeCHA13SudãoSUDSudãoSUD00ChadeCHA
05/09/2019 - 11:30 - Omnisports Idriss Mahamat Ouya 10/09/2019 - 14:00
SomáliaSOM10ZimbábueZIMZimbábueZIM31SomáliaSOM
05/09/2019 - 12:00 - El Hadj Hassan Gouled 10/09/2019 - 10:00
ComoresCOM11TogoTOGTogoTOG20ComoresCOM
06/09/2019 - 09:00 10/09/2019 - 13:00
GâmbiaGAM01AngolaANGAngolaANG21GâmbiaGAM
06/09/2019 - 14:00 10/09/2019 - 12:00
BotsuanaBOT00MalauiMLUMalauiMLU10BotsuanaBOT
07/09/2019 - 11:00 10/09/2019 - 10:00

Fase de grupos

Grupo A

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1ArgéliaARG42110918
2Burkina FasoBUK42110312
3NígerNGR32101440
4DjibutiDJI02002212-10

Grupo B

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1TunísiaTUN62200505
2ZâmbiaZAM3210123-1
3Guiné EquatorialGEQ3210113-2
4MauritâniaMAU0200213-2

Grupo C

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1NigériaNIG62200413
2LibériaLBR3210112-1
3Cabo VerdeCAB1201123-1
4Rep. Centro-AfricanaRCA1201112-1

Grupo D

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Costa do MarfimCOS42110211
2CamarõesCAM32101321
3MalauiMLU3210112-1
4MoçambiqueMOC1201101-1

Grupo E

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1MaliMAL42110101
2QuêniaQUE22020110
3UgandaUGA22020000
4RuandaRUA1201112-1

Grupo F

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1LíbiaLIB62200312
2EgitoEGI42110211
3GabãoGAB1201123-1
4AngolaANG0200202-2

Grupo G

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1África do SulAFR42110101
2GanaGAN32101110
3EtiópiaETI32101110
4ZimbábueZIM1201101-1

Grupo H

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1SenegalSEN62200514
2NamíbiaNAM42110211
3CongoCON1201124-2
4TogoTOG0200203-3

Grupo I

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Guiné-BissauGBI42110532
2MarrocosMAR31100202
3GuinéGUI11010110
4SudãoSUD0200226-4

Grupo J

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1TanzâniaTAN42110431
2BeninBEN42110211
3RD CongoRDC22020220
4MadagascarMAD0200224-2