Amapá 2021

Primeira fase

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1SantosBRA/ap-santos14642017512
2São PauloBRA/ap-sao_paulo11632116124
3TremBRA/ap-trem1163211192
4YpirangaBRA/ap-ypiranga561231091
5MacapáBRA/ap-macapa56123918-9
6IndependenteBRA/ap-independente163121073
7SantanaBRA/ap-santana16015417-13

Semifinal

SantosBRA/ap-santos60YpirangaBRA/ap-ypirangaYpirangaBRA/ap-ypiranga11SantosBRA/ap-santos
24/10/2021 - 17:00 - Zerão 28/10/2021 - 20:00 - Zerão
São PauloBRA/ap-sao_paulo00TremBRA/ap-tremTremBRA/ap-trem31São PauloBRA/ap-sao_paulo
04/09/2021 - 17:00 - Zerão 09/09/2021 - 20:00 - Zerão

Final

SantosBRA/ap-santos00TremBRA/ap-tremTremBRA/ap-trem(5) 22 (3)SantosBRA/ap-santos
21/09/2021 - 20:00 - Zerão 24/09/2021 - 20:00 - Zerão