Amapá 2020

Primeira fase

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1SantosSAN1053111073
2YpirangaYPI953021082
3São PauloSPO95230734
4SantanaSTN752121082
5TremTRM75212871
6MacapáMAC05005012-12

Semifinal

SantosSAN22SantanaSTNSantanaSTN10SantosSAN
12/09/2020 - 17:00 - Zerão 16/09/2020 - 20:30 - Zerão
YpirangaYPI11São PauloSPOSão PauloSPO12YpirangaYPI
16/09/2020 - 17:00 - Zerão 19/09/2020 - 17:00 - Zerão

Final

SantanaSTN12YpirangaYPIYpirangaYPISantanaSTN
23/09/2020 - 20:00 - Zerão 01/10/2020 - 20:00 - Zerão