Bahia 2022

Primeira fase

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Atlético AlagoinhasBRA/ba-atletico62200725
2Bahia de FeiraBRA/ba-bahia_de_feira42110422
3JacuipenseBRA/ba-jacuipense31100101
4BahiaBRA/ba-bahia22020330
5UnirbBRA/ba-unirb22020110
6JuazeirenseBRA/ba-juazeirense11010110
6VitóriaBRA/ba-vitoria11010110
8Barcelona de IlhéusZZZ11010000
9Doce MelBRA/ba-doce_mel0200214-3
10Vitória ConquistaBRA/ba-vitoria_conquista0200216-5

Semifinal

A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ

Final

A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ