Libertadores 2021

Primeira fase

Liverpool-URULIV21Universidad de QuitoUNQUniversidad de QuitoUNQ30Liverpool-URULIV
23/02/2021 - 21:30 - Alfredo Viera 02/03/2021 - 21:30 - Olímpico Atahualpa
Univ. César VallejoUCV00CaracasCARCaracasCAR20Univ. César VallejoUCV
24/02/2021 - 19:15 - Monumental de Lima 03/03/2021 - 19:15 - Olimpico de la UCV
Royal PariRPA14GuaraníGUAGuaraníGUA11Royal PariRPA
24/02/2021 - 21:30 - El Tahuichi 03/03/2021 - 21:30 - Luis Alfonso Giagni

Segunda fase

Universidad de QuitoUNQ01LibertadLIBLibertadLIB22Universidad de QuitoUNQ
10/03/2021 - 19:15 - Olímpico Atahualpa 17/03/2021 - 19:15 - Defensores del Chaco
GuaraníGUA02Atlético NacionalANAAtlético NacionalANA30GuaraníGUA
11/03/2021 - 21:30 - Defensores del Chaco 18/03/2021 - 21:30 - Atanasio Girardot
Unión EspañolaUES10Independiente Del ValleINDIndependiente Del ValleIND62Unión EspañolaUES
09/03/2021 - 21:30 - Santa Laura 16/03/2021 - 21:30 - Casa Blanca
GrêmioGRE61AyacuchoAYAAyacuchoAYA12GrêmioGRE
10/03/2021 - 21:30 - Arena do Grêmio 16/03/2021 - 21:30 - Olímpico Atahualpa
Montevideo WanderersMWA10BolívarBOLBolívarBOL50Montevideo WanderersMWA
09/03/2021 - 19:15 - Alfredo Viera 16/03/2021 - 19:15 - Hernando Siles
CaracasCAR12Junior BarranquillaJUNJunior BarranquillaJUN31CaracasCAR
10/03/2021 - 21:30 - Olimpico de la UCV 17/03/2021 - 21:30 - Metropolitano Barranquilla
Universidad de ChileUCH11San LorenzoSALSan LorenzoSAL20Universidad de ChileUCH
10/03/2021 - 21:30 - Nacional de Santiago 17/03/2021 - 21:30 - Nuevo Gasómetro
SantosSTS21Deportivo LaraDLADeportivo LaraDLA11SantosSTS
09/03/2021 - 19:15 - Vila Belmiro 16/03/2021 - 19:15 - Olimpico de la UCV

Terceira fase

LibertadLIB10Atlético NacionalANAAtlético NacionalANA41LibertadLIB
07/04/2021 - 21:30 - Defensores del Chaco 14/04/2021 - 21:30 - Atanasio Girardot
Independiente Del ValleIND21GrêmioGREGrêmioGRE12Independiente Del ValleIND
09/04/2021 - 19:15 - Defensores del Chaco 14/04/2021 - 19:15 - Arena do Grêmio
BolívarBOL21Junior BarranquillaJUNJunior BarranquillaJUN30BolívarBOL
08/04/2021 - 21:30 - Hernando Siles 15/04/2021 - 21:30 - Metropolitano Barranquilla
San LorenzoSAL13SantosSTSSantosSTS22San LorenzoSAL
06/04/2021 - 21:30 - Nuevo Gasómetro 13/04/2021 - 21:30 - Mané Garrincha

Fase de grupos

Grupo A

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1PalmeirasPAL15650120713
2Defensa y JusticiaDYJ962311183
3Independiente Del ValleIND56123811-3
4UniversitárioUNI46114619-13

Grupo B

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1InternacionalINT1063121257
2OlimpiaOLI963031314-1
3Deportivo TáchiraDTA963031417-3
4Always ReadyALW76213811-3

Grupo C

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Barcelona de GuayaquilBAR1364111037
2Boca JuniorsBOC106312624
3SantosSTS6620489-1
4The StrongestSTR66204414-10

Grupo D

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1FluminenseFLU1163211073
2River PlateRIV96231770
3Junior BarranquillaJUN76141660
4Santa FeSFE3603347-3

Grupo E

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Racing ClubRAC146420927
2São PauloSAO116321927
3Sporting CristalSCR46114310-7
4RentistasREN3603329-7

Grupo F

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Argentinos JuniorsAGJ126402734
2Universidad CatólicaUCA96303660
3NacionalNAC8622289-1
4Atlético NacionalANA5612369-3

Grupo G

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1FlamengoFLA1263301495
2Vélez SarsfieldVEL1063121082
3LDULDU8622215132
4Unión La CaleraULC26024817-9

Grupo H

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Atlético-MGCAM16651015312
2Cerro PorteñoCER10631245-1
3América de CaliAME4611459-4
4La GuairaDLG3603329-7

Oitavas de final

OlimpiaOLI00InternacionalINTInternacionalINT(4) 00 (5)OlimpiaOLI
15/07/2021 - 21:30 - Manuel Ferreira 22/07/2021 - 21:30 - Beira-Rio
Defensa y JusticiaDYJ01FlamengoFLAFlamengoFLA41Defensa y JusticiaDYJ
14/07/2021 - 21:30 - Norberto Tomaghello 21/07/2021 - 21:30 - Mané Garrincha
Cerro PorteñoCER02FluminenseFLUFluminenseFLUCerro PorteñoCER
13/07/2021 - 19:15 - La Olla 03/08/2021 - 19:15 - Maracanã
Vélez SarsfieldVEL10Barcelona de GuayaquilBARBarcelona de GuayaquilBAR31Vélez SarsfieldVEL
14/07/2021 - 19:15 - José Amalfitani 21/07/2021 - 19:15 - Monumental de Barcelona
River PlateRIV11Argentinos JuniorsAGJArgentinos JuniorsAGJ02River PlateRIV
14/07/2021 - 21:30 - Monumental de Núñez 21/07/2021 - 21:30 - Diego Armando Maradona
Boca JuniorsBOC00Atlético-MGCAMAtlético-MGCAM(3) 00 (1)Boca JuniorsBOC
13/07/2021 - 19:15 - La Bombonera 20/07/2021 - 19:15 - Mineirão
São PauloSAO11Racing ClubRACRacing ClubRAC13São PauloSAO
13/07/2021 - 21:30 - Morumbi 20/07/2021 - 21:30 - Presidente Perón
Universidad CatólicaUCA01PalmeirasPALPalmeirasPAL10Universidad CatólicaUCA
14/07/2021 - 19:15 - San Carlos de Apoquindo 21/07/2021 - 19:15 - Allianz Parque

Quartas de final

OlimpiaOLIFlamengoFLAFlamengoFLAOlimpiaOLI
11/08/2021 - 19:15 - Manuel Ferreira 18/08/2021 - 19:15 - Mané Garrincha
A definirZZZBarcelona de GuayaquilBARBarcelona de GuayaquilBARA definirZZZ
12/08/2021 - 21:30:00 19/08/2021 - 21:30:00 - Monumental de Barcelona
River PlateRIVAtlético-MGCAMAtlético-MGCAMRiver PlateRIV
11/08/2021 - 21:30 - Monumental de Núñez 18/08/2021 - 21:30 - Mineirão
São PauloSAOPalmeirasPALPalmeirasPALSão PauloSAO
10/08/2021 - 21:30 - Morumbi 17/08/2021 - 21:30 - Allianz Parque

Semifinal

A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ

Final

A definirZZZA definirZZZ
27/11/2021 - Centenário