Liga Conferência 2021/2022

Fase de grupos

Grupo A

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1LASK LinzAUT/lask_linz16651012111
2Maccabi Tel AvivISR/maccabi_tel_aviv11632114410
3HJKFIN/hjk66204515-10
4AlashkertARM/alashkert16015415-11

Grupo B

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1GentBEL/gent136411624
2PartizanALB/partizan86222642
3AnorthosisCHP/anorthosis6613269-3
4FloraEST/flora5612358-3

Grupo C

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1RomaITA/roma13641118117
2Bodo GlimtNOR/bodo_glimt1263301459
3ZoryaUCR/zorya76213511-6
4CSKA SofiaPOL/cska_sofia16015313-10

Grupo D

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1AZ AlkmaarHOL/az_alkmaar146420835
2RandersDIN/randers76141990
3JablonecCHE/jablonec6613268-2
4ClujROM/cluj4611447-3

Grupo E

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1FeyenoordHOL/feyenoord1464201165
2Slavia PragaCHE/slavia_praga86222871
3Union BerlinALE/union_berlin7621389-1
4Maccabi HaifaISR/maccabi_haifa4611427-5

Grupo F

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1CopenhagenDIN/copenhagen15650115510
2PAOKGRE/paok116321844
3Slovan BratislavaESL/slovan_bratislava86222871
4Lincoln Red ImpsGIB/lincoln_red_imps06006217-15

Grupo G

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1RennesFRA/rennes1464201376
2VitesseHOL/vitesse1063121293
3TottenhamING/tottenham7621311110
4MuraESL/mura36105514-9

Grupo H

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1BaselSUI/basel1464201468
2QarabagAZE/qarabag1163211082
3OmoniaCHP/omonia46042510-5
4KairatCAZ/kairat26024611-5

Segunda fase

Olympique de MarselhaFRA/olympique_de_marselhaQarabagAZE/qarabagQarabagAZE/qarabagOlympique de MarselhaFRA/olympique_de_marselha
17/02/2022 - 17:00 - Velódrome 24/02/2022 - 14:45 - Tofiq Bahramov
PSV EindhovenHOL/psv_eindhovenMaccabi Tel AvivISR/maccabi_tel_avivMaccabi Tel AvivISR/maccabi_tel_avivPSV EindhovenHOL/psv_eindhoven
17/02/2022 - 17:00 - PSV Stadion 24/02/2022 - 14:45 - Tel Aviv
FenerbahçeTUR/fenerbahceSlavia PragaCHE/slavia_pragaSlavia PragaCHE/slavia_pragaFenerbahçeTUR/fenerbahce
17/02/2022 - 14:45 - Sukru Saracoglu 24/02/2022 - 17:00 - Eden Arena
MidtjyllandDIN/midtjyllandPAOKGRE/paokPAOKGRE/paokMidtjyllandDIN/midtjylland
17/02/2022 - 14:45 - Arena Herning 24/02/2022 - 17:00 - Toumba
LeicesterING/leicesterRandersDIN/randersRandersDIN/randersLeicesterING/leicester
17/02/2022 - 17:00 - Leicester Stadium 24/02/2022 - 14:45 - Randers Stadion
CelticESC/celticBodo GlimtNOR/bodo_glimtBodo GlimtNOR/bodo_glimtCelticESC/celtic
17/02/2022 - 17:00 - Celtic Park 24/02/2022 - 14:45 - Aspmyra Stadion
Sparta PragaCHE/sparta_pragaPartizanALB/partizanPartizanALB/partizanSparta PragaCHE/sparta_praga
17/02/2022 - 17:00 - Letná 24/02/2022 - 14:45 - Partizan Stadium
Rapid VienaAUT/rapid_vienaVitesseHOL/vitesseVitesseHOL/vitesseRapid VienaAUT/rapid_viena
17/02/2022 - 14:45 - Weststadion 24/02/2022 - 17:00 - GelreDome

Oitavas de final

A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ

Quartas de final

A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ

Semifinal

A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ
A definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZA definirZZZ

Final

A definirZZZA definirZZZ
25/05/2022 - Arena Kombëtare