Liga Europa 2019/2020

Playoffs

AstanaAST30BATE BorisovBATBATE BorisovBAT20AstanaAST
22/08/2019 - 11:00 - Astana Arena 29/08/2019 - 14:00 - Borisov Arena
Ararat-ArmeniaARA21DudelangeDUDDudelangeDUD21Ararat-ArmeniaARA
22/08/2019 - 12:00 - Republicano da Armênia 29/08/2019 - 15:00 - Josy Barthel
SuduvaSUD00FerencvárosiFERFerencvárosiFER42SuduvaSUD
22/08/2019 - 14:00 - Suduva Stadium 29/08/2019 - 15:00 - Ferencváros Stadion
MalmöMAL30Bnei YehudaBNYBnei YehudaBNY01MalmöMAL
22/08/2019 - 14:00 - Malmö Stadion 29/08/2019 - 14:00 - Petah Tikva
LudogoretsLUD00MariborMARMariborMAR22LudogoretsLUD
22/08/2019 - 14:30 - Ludogorets Arena 29/08/2019 - 15:15 - Ljudski vrt
FeyenoordFEY30Hapoel Be'er ShevaHAPHapoel Be'er ShevaHAP03FeyenoordFEY
22/08/2019 - 14:30 - De Kuip 29/08/2019 - 14:30 - Turner Stadium
CopenhagenCOP31RigaRIGRigaRIG10CopenhagenCOP
22/08/2019 - 14:45 - Parken 29/08/2019 - 13:45 - Skonto
AEK AtenasAEK13TrabzonsporTRATrabzonsporTRA02AEK AtenasAEK
22/08/2019 - 15:00 - Olímpico de Atenas 29/08/2019 - 14:30 - Senol Günes
Legia VarsóviaLEG00RangersRAGRangersRAG10Legia VarsóviaLEG
22/08/2019 - 15:00 - Polish Army 29/08/2019 - 15:45 - Ibrox Stadium
AZ AlkmaarAZA11Royal AntwerpROYRoyal AntwerpROY14AZ AlkmaarAZA
22/08/2019 - 15:30 - De Grolsch Veste 29/08/2019 - 15:00 - Rei Balduíno
StrasbourgSTR10Eintracht FrankfurtEFTEintracht FrankfurtEFT30StrasbourgSTR
22/08/2019 - 15:30 - De la Meinau 29/08/2019 - 15:30 - Waldstadion
GentGNT21Rijeka RIJRijeka RIJ11GentGNT
22/08/2019 - 15:30 - Ghelamco Arena 29/08/2019 - 15:00 - Stadion Rujevica
PSV EindhovenPSV30Apollon LimassolAPLApollon LimassolAPL04PSV EindhovenPSV
22/08/2019 - 15:30 - PSV Stadion 29/08/2019 - 14:00 - GSP Stadium
Steaua BucaresteSTB00Vitória de GuimarãesVDGVitória de GuimarãesVDG10Steaua BucaresteSTB
22/08/2019 - 15:30 - Marin Anastasovici 29/08/2019 - 16:00 - D. Afonso Henriques
LinfieldLIN32QarabagQARQarabagQAR21LinfieldLIN
22/08/2019 - 15:45 - Windsor Park 29/08/2019 - 13:00 - Baku Stadium
CelticCEL20AIKAIKAIKAIK14CelticCEL
22/08/2019 - 15:45 - Celtic Park 29/08/2019 - 14:00 - Solna Arena
BragaBRG10Spartak MoscouSPASpartak MoscouSPA12BragaBRG
22/08/2019 - 15:45 - Municipal de Braga 29/08/2019 - 14:15 - Spartak Stadium
Slovan BratislavaSLO10PAOKPAOPAOKPAO32Slovan BratislavaSLO
22/08/2019 - 16:00 - Národny Stadión 29/08/2019 - 14:00 - Toumba
PartizanPAR21MoldeMOLMoldeMOL11PartizanPAR
22/08/2019 - 16:00 - Partizan Stadium 29/08/2019 - 14:00 - Aker Stadion
EspanyolESP31ZoryaZORZoryaZOR22EspanyolESP
22/08/2019 - 16:00 - Cornellà-El Prat 29/08/2019 - 14:00 - Slavutych Arena
TorinoTOR23WolverhamptonWOLWolverhamptonWOL21TorinoTOR
22/08/2019 - 16:00 - Olímpico Grande Torino 29/08/2019 - 15:45 - Molineux

Fase de grupos

Grupo A

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1SevillaSEV15650114311
2ApoelAPO1063121082
3QarabagQAR56123811-3
4DudelangeDUD46114818-10

Grupo B

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1MalmöMAL116321862
2CopenhagenCOP96231541
3Dínamo de KievKIE76141770
4LuganoLUG3603325-3

Grupo C

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1BaselBAS1364111248
2GetafeGET126402844
3KrasnodarKRA96303711-4
4TrabzonsporTRA16015311-8

Grupo D

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1LASK LinzLAS1364111147
2SportingSPT1264021174
3PSV EindhovenPSV86222912-3
4RosenborgROB16015311-8

Grupo E

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1CelticCEL1364111064
2ClujCLU126402642
3LazioLAZ6620469-3
4RennesREN4611458-3

Grupo F

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1ArsenalARS1163211477
2Eintracht FrankfurtEFT96303810-2
3Standard LiègeSTA86222810-2
4Vitória de GuimarãesVDG56123710-3

Grupo G

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1PortoPOR10631289-1
2RangersRAG96231862
3Young BoysYOU86222871
4FeyenoordFEY5612379-2

Grupo H

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1EspanyolESP1163211248
2LudogoretsLUD8622210100
3FerencvárosiFER7614157-2
4CSKA MoscouCSK5612339-6

Grupo I

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1GentGNT1263301174
2WolfsburgWLB116321972
3Saint-ÉtienneSTE4604268-2
4OleksandriyaOLE36033610-4

Grupo J

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Istanbul BasaksehirIBA10631279-2
2RomaROM962311266
3Borussia MönchengladbachBMG8622269-3
4WolfsbergerWBE5612378-1

Grupo K

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1BragaBRG1464201596
2WolverhamptonWOL1364111156
3Slovan BratislavaSLO461141013-3
4BesiktasBES36105615-9

Grupo L

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1Manchester UnitedMAN1364111028
2AZ AlkmaarAZA962311587
3PartizanPAR8622210100
4AstanaAST36105419-15

Segunda fase

OlympiacosOLY01ArsenalARSArsenalARS12OlympiacosOLY
20/02/2020 - 17:00 - Georgios Karaiskakis 27/02/2020 - 17:00 - Arsenal Stadium
WolverhamptonWOL40EspanyolESPEspanyolESP32WolverhamptonWOL
20/02/2020 - 17:00 - Molineux 27/02/2020 - 14:55 - Cornellà-El Prat
ClujCLU11SevillaSEVSevillaSEV00ClujCLU
20/02/2020 - 14:55 - Dr. Constantin Radulescu 27/02/2020 - 17:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
RomaROM10GentGNTGentGNT11RomaROM
20/02/2020 - 17:00 - Olímpico de Roma 27/02/2020 - 14:55 - Ghelamco Arena
AZ AlkmaarAZA11LASK LinzLASLASK LinzLAS20AZ AlkmaarAZA
20/02/2020 - 17:00 - Cars Jeans 27/02/2020 - 14:55 - Linzer Stadion
Club BruggeBRU11Manchester UnitedMANManchester UnitedMAN50Club BruggeBRU
20/02/2020 - 14:55 - Jan Breydel 27/02/2020 - 17:00 - Old Trafford
SportingSPT31Istanbul BasaksehirIBAIstanbul BasaksehirIBA41SportingSPT
20/02/2020 - 14:55 - José Alvalade 27/02/2020 - 17:00 - Istanbul Stadium
CopenhagenCOP11CelticCELCelticCEL13CopenhagenCOP
20/02/2020 - 14:55 - Parken 27/02/2020 - 17:00 - Celtic Park
LudogoretsLUD02InternazionaleINTInternazionaleINT21LudogoretsLUD
20/02/2020 - 14:55 - Ludogorets Arena 27/02/2020 - 17:00 - Giuseppe Meazza (San Siro)
GetafeGET20AjaxAJAAjaxAJA21GetafeGET
20/02/2020 - 14:55 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 27/02/2020 - 17:00 - Johan Cruijff Arena
RangersRAG32BragaBRGBragaBRG01RangersRAG
20/02/2020 - 17:00 - Ibrox Stadium 26/02/2020 - 14:00 - Municipal de Braga
Bayer Leverkusen BYL21PortoPORPortoPOR13Bayer Leverkusen BYL
20/02/2020 - 17:00 - Leverkusen Arena 27/02/2020 - 14:55 - Dragão
WolfsburgWLB21MalmöMALMalmöMAL03WolfsburgWLB
20/02/2020 - 17:00 - Wolfsburg 27/02/2020 - 14:55 - Malmö Stadion
Shakhtar DonetskSHA21BenficaBENBenficaBEN33Shakhtar DonetskSHA
20/02/2020 - 14:55 - Carcóvia 27/02/2020 - 17:00 - Estádio da Luz
Eintracht FrankfurtEFT41RB SalzburgSALRB SalzburgSAL22Eintracht FrankfurtEFT
20/02/2020 - 14:55 - Frankfurter Volksbank 28/02/2020 - 14:00 - Salzburg Arena
ApoelAPO03BaselBASBaselBAS10ApoelAPO
20/02/2020 - 17:00 - GSP Stadium 27/02/2020 - 14:55 - St. Jakob-Park

Oitavas de final

OlympiacosOLY11WolverhamptonWOLWolverhamptonWOL10OlympiacosOLY
12/03/2020 - 17:00 - Georgios Karaiskakis 06/08/2020 - 16:00 - Molineux
SevillaSEV20RomaROMRomaROMSevillaSEV
06/08/2020 - 13:55 - Duisburgo
LASK LinzLAS05Manchester UnitedMANManchester UnitedMAN21LASK LinzLAS
12/03/2020 - 14:55 - Linzer Stadion 05/08/2020 - 16:00 - Old Trafford
Istanbul BasaksehirIBA10CopenhagenCOPCopenhagenCOP30Istanbul BasaksehirIBA
12/03/2020 - 14:55 - Istanbul Stadium 05/08/2020 - 13:55 - Parken
InternazionaleINT20GetafeGETGetafeGETInternazionaleINT
05/08/2020 - 16:00 - Gelsenkirchen
RangersRAG13Bayer Leverkusen BYLBayer Leverkusen BYL10RangersRAG
12/03/2020 - 17:00 - Ibrox Stadium 06/08/2020 - 13:55 - Leverkusen Arena
WolfsburgWLB12Shakhtar DonetskSHAShakhtar DonetskSHA30WolfsburgWLB
12/03/2020 - 17:00 - Wolfsburg 05/08/2020 - 13:55 - Olímpico de Kiev
Eintracht FrankfurtEFT03BaselBASBaselBAS10Eintracht FrankfurtEFT
12/03/2020 - 14:55 - Frankfurter Volksbank 06/08/2020 - 16:00 - St. Jakob-Park

Quartas de final

WolverhamptonWOL01SevillaSEV
11/08/2020 - 16:00 - Duisburgo
Manchester UnitedMAN10CopenhagenCOP
10/08/2020 - 16:00 - Colônia
InternazionaleINT21Bayer Leverkusen BYL
10/08/2020 - 16:00 - Düsseldorf Arena
Shakhtar DonetskSHA41BaselBAS
11/08/2020 - 16:00 - Gelsenkirchen

Semifinal

SevillaSEV21Manchester UnitedMAN
16/08/2020 - 16:00 - Colônia
InternazionaleINT50Shakhtar DonetskSHA
17/08/2020 - 16:00 - Düsseldorf Arena

Final

SevillaSEV32InternazionaleINT
21/08/2020 - 16:00 - Colônia