Liga Nacional de Basquete 2022

Classificatória

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Der
D
PROCONSALAP%
1Sesi FrancaFRA61322932889245643390,6%
2FlamengoFLA58322662837235648181,3%
3123 MinasMIN57322572691244624578,1%
4São PauloSAO55322392660240225871,9%
5BauruBAU53322111252024596165,6%
6UnifacisaUFC52322012242823448462,5%
7PaulistanoCAP4932171524772474353,1%
8PinheirosPIN4732151725742576-246,9%
9CorinthiansCOR45321319242024031740,6%
10Rio ClaroRCB4532131922762394-11840,6%
11Caxias do SulCAX4432122022632470-20737,5%
12Pato BasquetePAT4432122023362516-18037,5%
13MogiMOG4332112124592652-19334,4%
14FortalezaFOR4232102223382564-22631,3%
15CerradoCER4232102224872642-15531,3%
16União CorinthiansUCO403282423842667-28325,0%
17BrasíliaBRA393272523922610-21821,9%