Superliga Feminino 2023/2024

Classificatória

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Der
D
SVSPPVPP
1Sesc-RJ/FlamengoFLA4918162521315351231
2Osasco São CristóvãoOSA4318153481915411374
3Dentil Praia ClubeDEN4118153462015311330
4Gerdau MinasMIN4118135482516601521
5Sesi Vôlei BauruSES281899333214331431
6FlumineseFLU251899353415521547
7BarueriBAR2318711303914311519
8Unilife/MaringáUNI2118711273714081459
9BluvoleiBLU1817611274014241519
10BrasíliaBRA1818513274315351549
11PinheirosPIN1417512204112661403
12Associação Atlética São CaetanoZZZ01801845410061439