Superliga Masculino 2022

Classificatória

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Der
D
SVSPPVPP
1Fiat/Gerdau/MinasMIN6122202631819801716
2Sada CruzeiroSAD5922202621318301531
3SESI-SPSES4522175543220021868
4Vedacit Vôlei GuarulhosGUA39221210443818961863
5APAN/ElevaBLU3722139443618491763
6Vôlei RenataREN35221210453919131843
7Farma Conde VôleiFAR32221012414619181979
8Vôlei Funvic NatalNAT31221111384117571807
9Montes Claros América VôleiMON2522616355018511913
10Brasília VôleiBRA1722616285317531885
11Goiás VôleiGOI1522517235416431825
12Azulim/Gabarito/UberlândiaUBE02202296614631862