Santa Catarina 2024

Primeira fase

Pos
Pos
Time
Pontos
Pts
Jogos
J
Vit
V
Emp
E
Der
D
GPGC
Saldo
S
1CriciúmaCri251181217710
2AvaíAva201162320173
3Marcílio DiasMar201162315141
4FigueirenseFig181153311101
5BarraBar17115241596
6BrusqueBru17114521385
7JoinvilleJoi151136217152
8Hercílio LuzHer141135314122
9ChapecoenseCha11113261316-3
10ConcórdiaCon1111326816-8
11Inter de LagesInt8112271218-6
12Nação EsportesNaç5111281023-13

Quartas de final

BrusqueBru11Marcílio DiasMarMarcílio DiasMar(3) 00 (5)BrusqueBru
08/03/2024 - 20:00 - Estádio das Nações 17/03/2024 - 18:00 - Gigantão das Avenidas
JoinvilleJoi11AvaíAvaAvaíAva40JoinvilleJoi
09/03/2024 - 16:30 - Arena Joinville 16/03/2024 - 16:30 - Ressacada
BarraBar13FigueirenseFigFigueirenseFig(4) 13 (5)BarraBar
10/03/2024 - 17:00 - Gigantão das Avenidas 15/03/2024 - 20:00 - Orlando Scarpelli
Hercílio LuzHer11CriciúmaCriCriciúmaCri21Hercílio LuzHer
09/03/2024 - 18:00 - Aníbal Costa 17/03/2024 - 19:30 - Heriberto Hülse

Semifinal

BrusqueBru20AvaíAvaAvaíAva22BrusqueBru
20/03/2024 - 20:30 - Arena Joinville 23/03/2024 - 20:30 - Ressacada
BarraBar21CriciúmaCriCriciúmaCri(4) 21 (3)BarraBar
21/03/2024 - 20:30 - Gigantão das Avenidas 24/03/2024 - 16:00 - Heriberto Hülse

Final

BrusqueBru12CriciúmaCriCriciúmaCri11BrusqueBru
30/03/2024 - 16:30 - Gigantão das Avenidas 06/04/2024 - 16:30 - Heriberto Hülse